2-bedroom apartments new construction in in Bulgaria by established construction and development companies - Страница 8
Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area
SALE
PROJECT
New three-bedroom maisonette with private yard in Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 103.96 m 2
Price: 147 000 € /// 1 414 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Fully furnished two-bedroom apartment with two bathrooms and a balcony in the Murite complex near Bansko
Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 98 m 2
Price: 80 000 € /// 816 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
New maisonette with a yard and two bedrooms, in a complex with a pool in Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 105.30 m 2
Price: 156 000 € /// 1 481 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex with Act 16 and views of Vitosha Mountain and the region
Poligona / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 150.94 m 2
Price: 465 225 € /// 3 082 €/m 2
MANDATE
2-bedroom apartment No. 17 with parking space in "COMFORT RESIDENCE - Malinova Dolina II"
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 101.83 m 2
Price: 212 145 € /// 2 083 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious family apartment in Royal Garden 2 – an established address in Plovdiv
Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Area: 147 m 2
Price: 338 000 € /// 2 299 €/m 2
Apartments for sale in a new building with ACT 14 in Ovcha Kupel district
Ovcha Kupel / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Completion: 12, months
Property prices: 141 210 - 330 345 €
Prices per m²: 2 250 - 2 600 €/m 2
New apartments 200 meters from the ski slopes in Bansko
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 93 240 - 158 760 € (excluding VAT)
Prices per m²: 1 800 - 1 800 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)
Apartments in a luxury new construction complex in Boyana district
Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 143 562 - 440 220 € (excluding VAT)
Prices per m²: 2 350 - 2 430 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)
SALE
PROJECT
Three-bedroom maisonette in a gated complex next to the beach of Ravda
Ravda / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 108 m 2
Price: 180 000 € /// 1 667 €/m 2
New boutique building next to South Park, on Nishava Street
Strelbishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 237 300 - 572 552 €
Prices per m²: 3 700 - 3 700 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Panoramic two-bedroom apartment with unobstructed sea views in the Dolna Traka area
m-t Trakata / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 115.52 m 2
Price: 420 000 € /// 3 636 €/m 2
A new residential project of eight buildings with different types of apartments in the "Malinova Dolina" quarter
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 73 000 - 212 000 €
Prices per m²: 1 738 - 1 933 €/m 2
New residential building with various types of apartments for sale in Elin Pelin
Gara Elin Pelin / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 94 300 - 258 900 €
Prices per m²: 1 645 - 2 116 €/m 2
New complex with different types of apartments in the "Manastirski Livadi - Iztok" district
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 183 906 - 449 314 € (excluding VAT)
Prices per m²: 2 600 - 2 600 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)
MANDATE
New residential building next to "Zaimov" Park and meters from "Doctor's Monument"
Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Completion: January, 2026
Property prices: 555 000 €
Prices per m²: 4 974 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment with frontal sea view in Golden Sands resort
Golden Sands / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 108 m 2
Price: 205 200 € /// 1 900 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Beautiful two-bedroom apartment with sea view in Sveti Vlas
Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 124 m 2
Price: 215 000 € /// 1 734 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment with a panorama of the sea and the forest in Sveti Vlas
Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 81 m 2
Price: 139 900 € /// 1 727 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in a new complex, close to the metro station and Paradise Mall
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 147.05 m 2
Price: 399 000 € /// 2 713 €/m 2
MANDATE
South-facing two-bedroom apartment in the popular Belvedere Holiday Club in Bansko
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Standard
Area: 99.25 m 2
Price: 124 063 € /// 1 250 €/m 2
MANDATE
Spacious two-bedroom apartment in Belvedere Holiday Club in Bansko
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Standard
Area: 110.99 m 2
Price: 138 738 € /// 1 250 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in a modern new building with Act 16 in "Malinova Dolina"
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 104.99 m 2
Price: 262 500 € /// 2 500 €/m 2
Multi-family residential building with a landscaped yard and various types of apartments in the "Malinova Dolina" district
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Property prices: PRICE UPON REQUEST
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.
Категорията тристайни апартаменти в България се утвърждава като най-балансираното решение за семейно жилище и дългосрочна инвестиция. Този тип имоти предлагат оптимална комбинация от простор, функционално разпределение и стабилна пазарна стойност.
В селекцията на Stonehard Premier ще откриете внимателно подбрани предложения в София, Пловдив, Варна, Бургас, както и в морски и планински курорти – имоти, които отговарят на съвременните изисквания за комфорт и сигурност.
Пространство и адаптивност в ежедневието
Тристайният апартамент обикновено включва дневна с кухненски бокс, две самостоятелни спални, баня с тоалетна, често допълнителна тоалетна или мокро помещение, както и тераса. Това разпределение осигурява ясно зониране между общите и личните пространства, което е ключово за спокойното съжителство в дома.