2-bedroom apartments new construction in in Bulgaria by established construction and development companies - Страница 10

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-room apartment in a new luxury building next to the Rowing Base

Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 101.62 m 2

Price: PRICE UPON REQUEST ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in an elite seaside complex in Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 114 m 2

Price: 150 000 € /// 1 316 €/m 2

Comfortable apartments in a luxury complex in the quarter "Karshiyaka"

Kurshiyaka / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Building class: High standard

Completion: September, 2025

Property prices: 127 270 - 570 000

Prices per m²: 1 690 - 2 200 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with a convenient location in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 74.81 m 2

Price: 87 000 € /// 1 163 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with sea view in a prestigious complex with amenities in Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 70 m 2

Price: 145 000 € /// 2 071 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment completed "turnkey" in Paradise Place

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Luxurious

Area: 115 m 2

Price: 570 000 € /// 4 957 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with sea views in a gated complex in St. St. Constantine and Helena

St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 87.83 m 2

Price: 280 000 € /// 3 188 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Designer two-bedroom apartment with a yard and included parking space

v.z.Malinova dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 171.49 m 2

Price: PRICE UPON REQUEST ///

COMPLETED
PROJECT

New residential complex with a large courtyard next to parks and amenities

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Completion: November, 2025

Property prices: 163 284 - 310 899

Prices per m²: 1 950 - 2 450 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

Two-bedroom apartment No. 16 with parking space in "COMFORT RESIDENCE - Malinova Dolina II"

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 101.39 m 2

Price: 234 400 € /// 2 312 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

2-bedroom apartment with a large yard in "COMFORT RESIDENCE - Malinova Dolina II"

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 102.10 m 2

Price: 215 674 € /// 2 112 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious two-bedroom apartment with sea views in St. St. Constantine and Helena

St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 141 m 2

Price: 652 000 € /// 4 624 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Sunny two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the "Malinova Dolina" district

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 128.95 m 2

Price: 309 480 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the "Malinova Dolina" district

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 124.96 m 2

Price: 299 898 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Cozy two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the "Malinova Dolina" district

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 122.09 m 2

Price: 293 016 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Bright two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the "Malinova Dolina" district

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 115.56 m 2

Price: 277 344 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious two-bedroom apartment in a complex near Cacao Beach, Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 125 m 2

Price: 162 000 € /// 1 296 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious apartment meters from the beach in Sunny Beach. No maintenance fee!

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 95 m 2

Price: 122 000 € /// 1 284 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with a panoramic terrace in a new complex in the Sarafovo district

Sarafovo / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 129.11 m 2

Price: 198 000 € /// 1 534 €/m 2

Apartments in a new boutique complex with 4 buildings in the Proslav district

Proslav / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 90 000 - 155 000

Prices per m²: 1 200 - 1 260 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a gated complex in the heart of St. St. Constantine and Helena

St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 96.40 m 2

Price: 270 000 € /// 2 801 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious two-bedroom apartment near the cabin station of the lift in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 96 m 2

Price: 115 000 € /// 1 198 €/m 2

Apartments in a luxurious new building next to Zaimov Park in Oborishte district

Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 269 280 - 534 076

Prices per m²: 3 969 - 4 171 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

South-facing two-bedroom apartment in OKINAWA Boutique Residence, next to "Simeonovsko Shose"

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 135.78 m 2

Price: 332 000 € /// 2 445 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.

Категорията тристайни апартаменти в България се утвърждава като най-балансираното решение за семейно жилище и дългосрочна инвестиция. Този тип имоти предлагат оптимална комбинация от простор, функционално разпределение и стабилна пазарна стойност.

В селекцията на Stonehard Premier ще откриете внимателно подбрани предложения в София, Пловдив, Варна, Бургас, както и в морски и планински курорти – имоти, които отговарят на съвременните изисквания за комфорт и сигурност.

Пространство и адаптивност в ежедневието

Тристайният апартамент обикновено включва дневна с кухненски бокс, две самостоятелни спални, баня с тоалетна, често допълнителна тоалетна или мокро помещение, както и тераса. Това разпределение осигурява ясно зониране между общите и личните пространства, което е ключово за спокойното съжителство в дома.