2-bedroom apartments new construction in in Bulgaria by established construction and development companies - Страница 9

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with sea view in a gated complex in Sveti Vlas

Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 93 m 2

Price: 155 000 € /// 1 667 €/m 2

A new residential project of three buildings with different types of apartments in the "Dianabad" district

Dianabad / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 187 859 - 450 565

Prices per m²: 2 744 - 3 590 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with underground garage in an elite building "Kosher"

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 130 m 2

Price: 799 000 € /// 6 146 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

South-facing, two-bedroom apartment in a modern building in front of Act 16

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 151.83 m 2

Price: 394 758 € /// 2 600 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Renovated two-bedroom apartment with balcony for sale in a year-round complex

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 85.95 m 2

Price: 99 500 € /// 1 158 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Modernly furnished two-bedroom apartment for ski and SPA holidays in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 110 m 2

Price: 150 000 € /// 1 364 €/m 2

A newly constructed building at the foot of Vitosha

Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 299 640 - 400 125

Prices per m²: 3 000 - 3 300 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a new building near the University of National and World Economy and Kliment Ohridski Blvd.

Durvenitsa / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 96.34 m 2

Price: 250 500 € /// 2 600 €/m 2

Modern residential complex amidst greenery in the "Manastirski Livadi - Iztok" district

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 163 827 - 418 133(excluding VAT)

Prices per m²: 2 150 - 2 300 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with two exposures in a residential building in the "Mladost 4" district

Mladost 4 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 149.01 m 2

Price: 270 702 € /// 1 817 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex next to "Business Park Sofia"

Mladost 4 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 121.78 m 2

Price: 289 799 € /// 2 380 €/m 2

Apartments in a new modern complex, in the "Belomorski" district

Belomorski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Building class: Standard

Completion: December, 2027

Property prices: 84 638 - 148 550

Prices per m²: 1 250 - 1 250 €/m 2

Apartments in a new complex next to the Rowing Center in Plovdiv

Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 95 551 - 193 414

Prices per m²: 1 250 - 1 400 €/m 2

Apartments in an innovative complex in the district "Ostromila" on the city of Plovdiv

Ostromila / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Building class: High standard

Completion: January, 2026

Property prices: PRICE UPON REQUEST

Apartments in a new boutique building next to the beach in Byala

Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 100 848 - 136 528

Prices per m²: 1 200 - 1 400 €/m 2

Apartments in an elegant complex with a swimming pool in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 90 000 - 232 725

Prices per m²: 1 450 - 1 710 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a modern new building with Act 16 next to South Park

Gotse Delchev / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 134 m 2

Price: 402 000 € /// 3 000 €/m 2

Apartments in a modern complex next to a future public park and metro station

Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 126 773 - 307 807(excluding VAT)

Prices per m²: 2 062 - 2 320 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)

Apartments in a new building in Misarya area, Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 98 000 - 171 000

Prices per m²: 1 599 - 2 254 €/m 2

Apartments in a new innovative complex in the "Ostromila" district

Ostromila / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 80 588 - 163 085

Prices per m²: 1 290 - 1 326 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

Apartments in a new residential building in Lyulin - Center

Lyulin - tsentar / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 149 217 - 305 239

Prices per m²: 1 450 - 1 650 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Oborishte district, next to Zaimov Park

Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 141.31 m 2

Price: 468 000 € /// 3 312 €/m 2

COMPLETED
PROJECT

A new complex of apartments with sea views near Varna

Alen Mak / Varna / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 86 000 - 395 000

Prices per m²: 1 300 - 1 450 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious apartment with two bedrooms and two bathrooms for sale in the ski resort of Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 145.68 m 2

Price: 160 000 € /// 1 098 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.

Категорията тристайни апартаменти в България се утвърждава като най-балансираното решение за семейно жилище и дългосрочна инвестиция. Този тип имоти предлагат оптимална комбинация от простор, функционално разпределение и стабилна пазарна стойност.

В селекцията на Stonehard Premier ще откриете внимателно подбрани предложения в София, Пловдив, Варна, Бургас, както и в морски и планински курорти – имоти, които отговарят на съвременните изисквания за комфорт и сигурност.

Пространство и адаптивност в ежедневието

Тристайният апартамент обикновено включва дневна с кухненски бокс, две самостоятелни спални, баня с тоалетна, често допълнителна тоалетна или мокро помещение, както и тераса. Това разпределение осигурява ясно зониране между общите и личните пространства, което е ключово за спокойното съжителство в дома.