2-bedroom apartments new construction in in Bulgaria by established construction and development companies - Страница 6

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

Newly constructed building with various types of apartments in the center of Sofia

Banishora / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Completion: December, 2026

Property prices: 268 819 - 469 945

Prices per m²: 2 200 - 2 300 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Four-bedroom apartment with a panorama of Vitosha Mountain in "Krastova Vada"

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 174 m 2

Price: 448 859 € /// 2 580 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a new complex 170 meters from Kavatsi beach, Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 127.60 m 2

Price: 235 532 € /// 1 846 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Panoramic two-bedroom apartment in Krastova Vada district in a high-class building

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 125.61 m 2

Price: 305 000 € /// 2 428 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a complex with a pool and amenities in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 90 m 2

Price: 104 500 € /// 1 161 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 124.18 m 2

Price: 308 000 € /// 2 480 €/m 2

Apartments in a modern new mixed-use complex in Burgas

Slaveykov / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 97 969 - 293 161

Prices per m²: 1 390 - 1 690 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with a panoramic terrace and a garage in a gated complex

Studentski Grad / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 220 m 2

Price: 440 000 € /// 2 000 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

South-facing two-bedroom apartment in the year-round Aspen Golf complex next to Pirin Golf & Country Club

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 102 m 2

Price: 115 000 € /// 1 127 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in an innovative, energy-efficient residential building with photovoltaic installation

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 111.55 m 2

Price: 295 615 € /// 2 650 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Penthouse in an innovative, energy-efficient residential building with photovoltaic installation

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 153.49 m 2

Price: 523 320 € /// 3 409 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with a large terrace near Todor Kableshkov Blvd.

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 109.28 m 2

Price: 375 000 € /// 3 432 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious two-bedroom apartment with a yard in the elegant Magnolia Forest complex

Kurshiyaka / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Area: 148.27 m 2

Price: 185 000 € /// 1 248 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Elegant apart hotel on the first line in Primorsko – investment with sea view

Primorsko / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 66 803 - 871 107

Prices per m²: 1 390 - 1 761 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in the "Monastery" complex in the "Simeonovo" district

Simeonovo / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 82 m 2

Price: 287 000 € /// 3 500 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Townhouse with two bedrooms and veranda, completed 2023 near the beach of Ravda

Ravda / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 91.46 m 2

Price: 209 620 € /// 2 292 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-room apartment in a new building near Nestinarka beach

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 83.47 m 2

Price: 125 205 € /// 1 500 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex surrounded by greenery, in Malinova Dolina

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 122.73 m 2

Price: 282 279 € /// 2 300 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Penthouse with sea views in a new gated complex near Balchik

Topola / Dobrich / Bulgaria map

Area: 210.47 m 2

Price: 250 000 € /// 1 188 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Designer two-bedroom apartment in an emblematic complex on Bulgaria Blvd.

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 99 m 2

Price: 450 000 € /// 4 545 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment 150 m from Kavatsite beach, Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 118.18 m 2

Price: 142 000 € /// 1 202 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Functional two-bedroom apartment in a new complex conveniently located near the center of Sofia

Serdika / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 101 m 2

Price: 230 000 € /// 2 277 €/m 2

SoHome Residential Park - Third stage in the construction of a new complex in Lozenets quarter

Lozenets / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Scheduled start: June, 2024

Expected completion: June, 2026

Property prices: 404 825 - 1 023 486(excluding VAT)

Prices per m²: 2 750 - 4 117 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Newly built three-room apartment in a boutique building in Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 102.18 m 2

Price: 270 000 € /// 2 642 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.

Категорията тристайни апартаменти в България се утвърждава като най-балансираното решение за семейно жилище и дългосрочна инвестиция. Този тип имоти предлагат оптимална комбинация от простор, функционално разпределение и стабилна пазарна стойност.

В селекцията на Stonehard Premier ще откриете внимателно подбрани предложения в София, Пловдив, Варна, Бургас, както и в морски и планински курорти – имоти, които отговарят на съвременните изисквания за комфорт и сигурност.

Пространство и адаптивност в ежедневието

Тристайният апартамент обикновено включва дневна с кухненски бокс, две самостоятелни спални, баня с тоалетна, често допълнителна тоалетна или мокро помещение, както и тераса. Това разпределение осигурява ясно зониране между общите и личните пространства, което е ключово за спокойното съжителство в дома.