Properties and new construction projects in all over the world from top construction companies - Page 2

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Comfortable studio in Aspen Heights complex

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 43.74 m 2

Price: 48 000 € /// 1 097 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious unfurnished studio located in the Pirin Golf and Country Club area

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 43.74 m 2

Price: 29 743 € /// 680 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious and south-facing one-bedroom apartment with panoramic views of Pirin Mountain in Aspen Golf complex

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 81 m 2

Price: 97 200 € /// 1 200 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

South-facing two-bedroom apartment in the year-round Aspen Golf complex next to Pirin Golf & Country Club

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 102 m 2

Price: 115 000 € /// 1 127 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious apartment in the elite Aspen Golf Resort complex, near Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 49.57 m 2

Price: 59 500 € /// 1 200 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished studio in the main building of the Aspen Golf complex

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 38 m 2

Price: 39 000 € /// 1 026 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom unfurnished apartment with mountain views in Aspen Heights complex

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 67.64 m 2

Price: 50 524 € /// 747 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with two balconies, with panoramic views in Pirin Golf

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 82.85 m 2

Price: 140 000 € /// 1 690 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Sunny unfurnished apartment in Aspen Heights complex

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 67.59 m 2

Price: 48 461 € /// 717 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Fully furnished studio with two balconies in a prestigious complex

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 81.23 m 2

Price: 164 653 € /// 2 027 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Functional studio with direct connection to the spa center in Pirin Golf

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 60.16 m 2

Price: 123 568 € /// 2 054 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

South facing one-bedroom apartment with balcony in the gated complex Aspen Heights

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 70.41 m 2

Price: 51 787 € /// 736 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-bedroom apartment after major renovation in a year-round complex

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 61.22 m 2

Price: 87 500 € /// 1 429 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Stylishly furnished southern two-bedroom apartment with beautiful views of Pirin Mountain

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 84.05 m 2

Price: 107 000 € /// 1 273 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Luxuriously furnished one-bedroom apartment in Pirin Golf and Country Club

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 70 m 2

Price: 160 000 € /// 2 286 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Fully furnished two-bedroom apartment with two bathrooms and a balcony in the Murite complex near Bansko

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 98 m 2

Price: 80 000 € /// 816 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Luxury house with mineral water in a holiday SPA complex in Dobrinishte

Dobrinishte / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 118.52 m 2

Price: 210 000 € ///

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

One-bedroom apartment with a large terrace in a luxury complex in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 73.89 m 2

Price: 92 363 € /// 1 250 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

South-facing two-bedroom apartment in the popular Belvedere Holiday Club in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 99.25 m 2

Price: 124 063 € /// 1 250 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

Spacious two-bedroom apartment in Belvedere Holiday Club in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 110.99 m 2

Price: 138 738 € /// 1 250 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished apartment in a year-round complex with amenities in Pamporovo

Pamporovo / Smolyan / Bulgaria map

Area: 67.26 m 2

Price: 29 000 € /// 431 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Cozy one-bedroom apartment meters away from the ski lift in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 78 m 2

Price: 105 000 € /// 1 346 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Renovated two-bedroom apartment with balcony for sale in a year-round complex

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 85.95 m 2

Price: 99 500 € /// 1 158 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished studio for sale located in Aspen Suites complex

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 45 m 2

Price: 43 000 € /// 956 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.