Properties and new construction projects in all over the world from top construction companies
Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area
MANDATE
Exclusive turnkey apartments in a new building of Belvedere Holiday Club
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Building class: Standard
Scheduled start: May, 2025
Expected completion: July, 2026
Property prices: 80 875 - 164 332 € (excluding VAT)
Prices per m²: 1 250 - 1 922 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)
PROJECT
Apartments in a new complex in the Rhodopes, 6 km from Pamporovo ski resort
Pamporovo / Smolyan / Bulgaria map
Building class: Standard
Property prices: 65 200 - 118 833 € (excluding VAT)
Prices per m²: 742 - 1 100 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Apartments in Aspen Heights and Aspen Suites, next to Pirin Golf & Country Club
Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Building class: Standard
Property prices: 28 959 - 86 294 €
Prices per m²: 680 - 760 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Luxury property for connoisseurs in Pirin Golf & Country Club, with easy access to ski and SPA resorts
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 147.97 m 2
Price: 280 000 € /// 1 892 €/m 2
MANDATE
One-bedroom apartment with a spacious terrace in the popular complex in Bansko
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Standard
Area: 70.21 m 2
Price: 126 980 € /// 1 809 €/m 2
MANDATE
New one-bedroom apartment in Belvedere Holiday Club in Bansko
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Standard
Area: 71.54 m 2
Price: 89 425 € /// 1 250 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Exclusive, southern studio in Aspen Heights complex
Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Standard
Area: 38.07 m 2
Price: 29 149 € /// 766 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious apartment with two bathrooms and a wonderful veranda in Terra Complex
Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 81 m 2
Price: 124 500 € /// 1 537 €/m 2
MANDATE
Two-bedroom apartment in an exclusive holiday complex in Bansko
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Standard
Area: 99.68 m 2
Price: 124 600 € /// 1 250 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Luxurious studio with a spacious terrace, located in Pirin Golf and Country Club
Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 50 m 2
Price: 95 000 € /// 1 900 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious unfurnished one-bedroom apartment in Aspen Heights complex
Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Standard
Area: 68.01 m 2
Price: 48 747 € /// 717 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Unfurnished two-bedroom apartment on two levels in Aspen Heights complex
Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Standard
Area: 101.41 m 2
Price: 71 459 € /// 705 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Furnished one-bedroom apartment in the elite Aspen Golf complex
Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 37.29 m 2
Price: 46 000 € /// 1 234 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Furnished one-bedroom apartment near the ski slopes of Pamporovo
Pamporovo / Smolyan / Bulgaria map
Area: 51.87 m 2
Price: 45 000 € /// 868 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Turnkey one-bedroom apartment in a complex near the ski slopes of Pamporovo
Pamporovo / Smolyan / Bulgaria map
Area: 80.37 m 2
Price: 56 000 € /// 697 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious one-bedroom apartment located near the ski lift in Bansko
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 72 m 2
Price: 84 000 € /// 1 167 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Furnished studio located in Aspen Golf Resort complex
Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 49 m 2
Price: 54 000 € /// 1 102 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Furnished one-bedroom apartment in the Aspen Valley complex in the Pirin Golf area
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 68 m 2
Price: 48 500 € /// 713 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious one-bedroom apartment in Aspen Valley complex
Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 72 m 2
Price: 56 500 € /// 785 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Luxury house with mineral water in a holiday SPA complex in Dobrinishte
Dobrinishte / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 118.52 m 2
Price: 205 000 € ///
SALE
PROJECT
Furnished apartment located in Aspen Golf complex
Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 44.34 m 2
Price: 47 000 € /// 1 060 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Furnished one-bedroom apartment in a year-round complex, close to Pirin Golf
Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 72.24 m 2
Price: 95 000 € /// 1 315 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious studio in the elite Aspen Golf Resort complex, close to Bansko and Pirin Golf
Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 48.64 m 2
Price: 51 000 € /// 1 049 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
South-facing one-bedroom apartment in the Pirin Golf area
Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 64.95 m 2
Price: 80 000 € /// 1 232 €/m 2
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.