2-bedroom apartments new construction in in Bulgaria by established construction and development companies - Страница 4
Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area
PROJECT
Boutique three-room apartment in a sophisticated new building in the Starite Lozya area
m-t Trakata / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 153.51 m 2
Price: 570 000 € /// 3 713 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Luxurious two-bedroom apartment with sea view in Alen Mak area
Alen Mak / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 136.69 m 2
Price: 330 000 € /// 2 414 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in front of Act 16 in the "Krustova Vada" district
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 108.99 m 2
Price: 381 465 € /// 3 500 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment with panoramic sea view in Sveti Vlas
Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 88 m 2
Price: 105 600 € /// 1 200 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment with a yard for sale in "Bel Valley", "Kambanite" area
Mladost 4 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 160.63 m 2
Price: 415 000 € /// 2 584 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
m-t Kambanite / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 160.63 m 2
Price: 415 000 € /// 2 584 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment "Marina" next to the port and beach of Byala
Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 125 m 2
Price: 80 000 € /// 640 €/m 2
PROJECT
Residential building offering different types of apartments in Oborishte district
Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Expected completion: December, 2026
Property prices: 365 000 - 2 610 000 € (excluding VAT)
Prices per m²: 3 900 - 7 655 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Avigaya building next to metro station
Druzhba 2 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 111 m 2
Price: 425 000 € /// 3 829 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment with a large veranda and sea view between Kavarna and Blachik
Topola / Dobrich / Bulgaria map
Area: 145 m 2
Price: 107 000 € /// 738 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment with frontal sea views in the Kabakum area
m-t Kabakum / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 108.41 m 2
Price: 285 000 € /// 2 629 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment 50 meters from the sea, near the town of Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 95.82 m 2
Price: 316 200 € /// 3 300 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious penthouse 150 meters from the beach in Ravda
Ravda / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 230 m 2
Price: 255 000 € /// 1 109 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Three-room apartment in a new complex next to the pine forest near Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 125.27 m 2
Price: 219 223 € /// 1 750 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Three-room apartment in a complex next to the pine forest near Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 122.88 m 2
Price: 190 464 € /// 1 550 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
New apartment with a large terrace with a beautiful view of the sea bay
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 159.21 m 2
Price: 246 776 € /// 1 550 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Three-room apartment with a view of the sea, the forest and the pool, next to Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 147.08 m 2
Price: 227 974 € /// 1 550 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in an attractive complex on the first line of the sea in Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 107.98 m 2
Price: 356 400 € /// 3 301 €/m 2
Newly built building in Ovcha Kupel district next to Boryana Street
Ovcha Kupel / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Completion: November, 2026
Property prices: 141 330 - 314 789 € (excluding VAT)
Prices per m²: 2 145 - 2 300 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)
SALE
PROJECT
Elegant two-bedroom apartment with sea views in the heart of Varna
Center / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 108.74 m 2
Price: 339 900 € /// 3 126 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment with sea view in a gated complex in the Ikantalaka area
Topola / Dobrich / Bulgaria map
Area: 132 m 2
Price: 149 500 € /// 1 133 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Furnished apartment with two bedrooms and two bathrooms in a luxury complex in Bansko
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 130 m 2
Price: 158 500 € /// 1 219 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Designer two-bedroom apartment with sea views in the center of Varna
Center / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 113.14 m 2
Price: 349 900 € /// 3 093 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment with parking space included in "Theatralna Park Residence"
Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 144.54 m 2
Price: 582 025 € /// 4 027 €/m 2
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.
Категорията тристайни апартаменти в България се утвърждава като най-балансираното решение за семейно жилище и дългосрочна инвестиция. Този тип имоти предлагат оптимална комбинация от простор, функционално разпределение и стабилна пазарна стойност.
В селекцията на Stonehard Premier ще откриете внимателно подбрани предложения в София, Пловдив, Варна, Бургас, както и в морски и планински курорти – имоти, които отговарят на съвременните изисквания за комфорт и сигурност.
Пространство и адаптивност в ежедневието
Тристайният апартамент обикновено включва дневна с кухненски бокс, две самостоятелни спални, баня с тоалетна, често допълнителна тоалетна или мокро помещение, както и тераса. Това разпределение осигурява ясно зониране между общите и личните пространства, което е ключово за спокойното съжителство в дома.