Properties and new construction projects in all over the world from top construction companies - Page 22

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

Waldorf Astoria Residences Miami - the place where history and future meet

Downtown / Miami / Florida / USA map

Building class: Premium

Property prices: 2 667 252 - 9 358 613

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with sea views in an elite golf resort near Kavarna

Balchik / Dobrich / Bulgaria map

Area: 158.58 m 2

Price: 269 500 € /// 1 699 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a gated complex on the seashore in Byala

Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 77.55 m 2

Price: 110 000 € /// 1 418 €/m 2

Nexo Residence North Beach - designed for living, owning and renting

Miami / Florida / USA map

Building class: Luxurious

Completion: 2028

Property prices: 512 715 - 1 592 522

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a gated complex with amenities in Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 92.44 m 2

Price: 112 000 € /// 1 212 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 73.50 m 2

Price: 84 000 € /// 1 143 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment near Nestinarka beach, Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 74.05 m 2

Price: 88 000 € /// 1 188 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a complex near Nestinarka beach, Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 82.78 m 2

Price: 94 000 € /// 1 136 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two one-bedroom apartments in a complex next to Nestinarka beach, Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 104.13 m 2

Price: 108 000 € /// 1 037 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two studios in a complex with amenities, near Nestinarka beach, Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 85 m 2

Price: 99 000 € /// 1 165 €/m 2

Apartments in a new residential building in Chernomorets

Chernomorets / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Completion: December, 2025

Property prices: 83 000 - 145 000

Prices per m²: 1 050 - 1 341 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with panoramic sea views in Balchik

Balchik / Dobrich / Bulgaria map

Area: 145.41 m 2

Price: 216 699 € /// 1 490 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

Luxury apartments and penthouses in Pine Hill, Fuengirola

Fuengirola / Andalusia / Spain map

Building class: Standard

Property prices: 319 000 - 389 000

Prices per m²: 4 138 - 5 257 €/m 2

Cipriani Residences Miami - apartments in a complex with legendary hospitality

Brickell / Miami / Florida / USA map

Building class: Premium

Property prices: 1 588 220 - 3 785 692

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

Luxury villas with sea views in the heart of Real de la Quinta, Marbella

Marbella / Andalusia / Spain map

Building class: Premium

Property prices: 5 995 000 - 6 995 000

Prices per m²: 8 707 - 10 535 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with sea view 150 m from the beach in Sveti Vlas

Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 63 m 2

Price: 115 000 € /// 1 825 €/m 2

Mercedes-Benz Places - apartments in a premium complex in Miami, USA

Brickell / Miami / Florida / USA map

Building class: Premium

Property prices: 624 223 - 3 240 131

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Modern two-story townhouse 200 meters from the beach in Sarafovo

Sarafovo / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 134 m 2

Price: 365 000 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished one-bedroom maisonette near the beach of Sveti Vlas

Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 99.65 m 2

Price: 180 865 € /// 1 815 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom maisonette in a complex with amenities near the beach of Sveti Vlas

Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 100.12 m 2

Price: 181 718 € /// 1 815 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with sea and pool views, on the first line in Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 56.55 m 2

Price: 134 000 € /// 2 370 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Multi-room apartment with sea views in St. St. Constantine and Helena

St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 234 m 2

Price: 1 000 000 € /// 4 274 €/m 2

Two-bedroom apartments in a new complex, just 250 m from the beach in Paralia Ofrinio

Paralia Ofriniou / Kavala / Greece map

Property prices: 125 000 - 132 500

Prices per m²: 2 498 - 2 501 €/m 2

Apartments and houses in a new complex 200 m from the beach on the island of Thassos

Skala Sotiros / Thasos / Greece map

Property prices: 103 500 - 524 000

Prices per m²: 2 147 - 2 853 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.