Properties and new construction projects in all over the world from top construction companies - Page 11
Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a gated complex with amenities in Nessebar
Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 34 m 2
Price: 56 900 € /// 1 674 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a complex on the first line of the sea in Sunny Beach
Tsentar / Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 58 m 2
Price: 88 000 € /// 1 517 €/m 2
Spacious houses meters from the sea in the prestigious Olive Farms complex, Oman
Jebel Sifah / Muscat / Oman map
Building class: High standard
Property prices: 176 168 - 281 868 €
Prices per m²: 2 349 - 2 372 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Operating business with commercial premises in a closed complex in the district. "Sarafovo"
Sarafovo / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 5,000 m 2
Price: 650 000 € ///
Fully furnished apartments in a luxury paddle and wellness resort on the island of Bali
Uluwatu / Bali / Indonesia map
Building class: Luxurious
Property prices: 90 000 - 305 000 €
Prices per m²: 2 541 - 3 625 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Turnkey one-bedroom apartment in a new building in Obzor
Obzor / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 81.10 m 2
Price: 120 000 € /// 1 480 €/m 2
Apartments at Azoria Living - the first paddle and wellness resort in Uluwatu, Bali
Uluwatu / Bali / Indonesia map
Building class: High standard
Property prices: 133 363 €
Prices per m²: 3 334 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Compact studio with sea views in St. St. Constantine and Helena
St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 40 m 2
Price: 115 000 € /// 2 875 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Compact studio in a year-round complex in St. St. Constantine and Helena
St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 40 m 2
Price: 115 000 € /// 2 875 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom penthouse in a new boutique building next to the beach in Byala
Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 97.52 m 2
Price: 136 528 € /// 1 400 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a new luxury building next to the beach in Byala
Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 95.32 m 2
Price: 123 916 € /// 1 300 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
New one-bedroom apartment in a boutique building next to the beach in Byala
Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 84.04 m 2
Price: 100 848 € /// 1 200 €/m 2
PROJECT
Apartments in a new boutique building next to the beach in Byala
Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 100 848 - 136 528 €
Prices per m²: 1 200 - 1 400 €/m 2
Apartments in an elegant complex with a swimming pool in Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 90 000 - 135 000 €
Prices per m²: 1 607 - 1 761 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Modern one-bedroom apartment with sea view in "Briz" district, Varna
Briz / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 69 m 2
Price: 255 000 € /// 3 696 €/m 2
Apartments in a new building in Misarya area, Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 98 000 - 171 000 €
Prices per m²: 1 599 - 2 254 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a prestigious gated complex in the "Asparuhovo" district
Asparuhovo / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 72.20 m 2
Price: 129 000 € /// 1 787 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a gated complex with a swimming pool in the "Asparuhovo" district
Asparuhovo / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 74.47 m 2
Price: 129 000 € /// 1 732 €/m 2
Houses in a gated complex 170 meters from the beach in Nessebar
Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 340 000 - 450 000 € (excluding VAT)
Prices per m²: 2 058 - 2 358 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)
PROJECT
A new complex of apartments with sea views near Varna
Alen Mak / Varna / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 86 000 - 395 000 €
Prices per m²: 1 300 - 1 450 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in an elite seaside complex in Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 114 m 2
Price: 150 000 € /// 1 316 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with its own yard and a convenient location in Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 93.84 m 2
Price: 104 000 € /// 1 108 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment with a convenient location in Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 74.81 m 2
Price: 87 000 € /// 1 163 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a maintenance-free building in Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 78.89 m 2
Price: 86 000 € /// 1 090 €/m 2
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.