Properties and new construction projects in in Bulgaria from top construction companies - Page 26
Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area
SALE
PROJECT
Compact studio in a year-round complex in St. St. Constantine and Helena
St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 40 m 2
Price: 115 000 € /// 2 875 €/m 2
Apartments in a new modern complex, in the "Belomorski" district
Belomorski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Building class: Standard
Completion: December, 2027
Property prices: 84 638 - 148 550 €
Prices per m²: 1 250 - 1 250 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious suite with pool views and easy access to ski and spa resorts
Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 50 m 2
Price: 105 000 € /// 2 100 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Comfortable apartment in the elite Aspen Golf Resort complex, near Pirin Golf
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 47 m 2
Price: 53 000 € /// 1 128 €/m 2
Furnished two-story houses in a gated complex near Sunny Beach
Kosharitsa / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 185 000 - 190 000 €
Prices per m²: 1 682 - 1 727 €/m 2
Apartments in a new complex next to the Rowing Center in Plovdiv
Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 95 551 - 193 414 €
Prices per m²: 1 250 - 1 400 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom penthouse in a new boutique building next to the beach in Byala
Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 97.52 m 2
Price: 136 528 € /// 1 400 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a new luxury building next to the beach in Byala
Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 95.32 m 2
Price: 123 916 € /// 1 300 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
New one-bedroom apartment in a boutique building next to the beach in Byala
Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 84.04 m 2
Price: 100 848 € /// 1 200 €/m 2
Apartments in an innovative complex in the district "Ostromila" on the city of Plovdiv
Ostromila / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Building class: High standard
Completion: January, 2026
Property prices: PRICE UPON REQUEST
PROJECT
Apartments in a new boutique building next to the beach in Byala
Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 100 848 - 136 528 €
Prices per m²: 1 200 - 1 400 €/m 2
Apartments in an elegant complex with a swimming pool in Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 90 000 - 135 000 €
Prices per m²: 1 607 - 1 761 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Panoramic one-bedroom apartment, new construction in the "Vl. Varnenchik" district
Vladislav Varnenchik / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 67 m 2
Price: 107 000 € /// 1 597 €/m 2
MANDATE
One-bedroom apartment with parking space in "COMFORT RESIDENCE - Malinova Dolina II"
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 74.98 m 2
Price: 185 000 € /// 2 467 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Modern one-bedroom apartment with sea view in "Briz" district, Varna
Briz / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 69 m 2
Price: 255 000 € /// 3 696 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Luxuriously furnished, one-bedroom apartment in RUHouse 2, on Cherni Vrah Blvd.
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Luxurious
Area: 79.59 m 2
Price: 320 000 € /// 4 021 €/m 2
Luxuriously furnished two-story houses in a gated complex near Sunny Beach
Kosharitsa / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 335 000 €
Prices per m²: 1 728 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in a modern new building with Act 16 next to South Park
Gotse Delchev / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 134 m 2
Price: 402 000 € /// 3 000 €/m 2
Apartments in a modern complex next to a future public park and metro station
Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 126 773 - 307 807 € (excluding VAT)
Prices per m²: 2 062 - 2 320 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)
Apartments in a new building in Misarya area, Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 98 000 - 171 000 €
Prices per m²: 1 599 - 2 254 €/m 2
Apartments in a new innovative complex in the "Ostromila" district
Ostromila / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 86 477 - 163 085 €
Prices per m²: 1 126 - 1 326 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a prestigious gated complex in the "Asparuhovo" district
Asparuhovo / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 72.20 m 2
Price: 129 000 € /// 1 787 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a gated complex with a swimming pool in the "Asparuhovo" district
Asparuhovo / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 74.47 m 2
Price: 129 000 € /// 1 732 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Exclusive house with its own mineral pool near Bansko
Banya / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 192 m 2
Price: 499 900 € ///
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.