2-bedroom apartments new construction in in Bulgaria by established construction and development companies - Страница 14

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

Spacious apartments with mountain views in Vitosha district

Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 195 000 - 676 231

Prices per m²: 2 700 - 3 300 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Zhanna - two-bedroom apartment with sea view in a gated complex in Byala

Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 132 m 2

Price: 120 000 € /// 909 €/m 2

ACT 14! Boutique building meters from Stochna Gara Square with various types of apartments

Center / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Completion: October, 2026

Property prices: 288 875 - 438 475(excluding VAT)

Prices per m²: 2 500 - 2 500 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)

Apartments in a modern complex 600 meters from the beach in Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 56 900 - 219 900

Prices per m²: 1 302 - 1 518 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious two-bedroom apartment with 2 balconies with panoramic views and a garage in SportHotel

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 117.30 m 2

Price: 299 000 € /// 2 549 €/m 2

Newly built apartments 250 meters from the beach in Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 73 288 - 127 380

Prices per m²: 1 375 - 1 375 €/m 2

Apartments in a boutique building 400 m from the beach in Sveti Vlas

Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 87 500 - 159 900

Prices per m²: 1 454 - 1 495 €/m 2

Apartments in a new boutique complex in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 84 900 - 149 000

Prices per m²: 1 480 - 1 503 €/m 2

COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two multi-family residential buildings with different types of apartments in the "Boyana" district

Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Completion: September, 2025

Property prices: 850 000

Prices per m²: 3 109 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New apartments in a modern residential building in Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 80 660 - 181 780

Prices per m²: 1 280 - 1 942 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a gated complex with a swimming pool between Ravda and Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 86 m 2

Price: 115 000 € /// 1 337 €/m 2

lake IT - apartments in an exclusive new building next to Pancharevo Lake

Pancharevo / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 210 189 - 271 788(excluding VAT)

Prices per m²: 2 036 - 2 208 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a luxury complex on the first line in Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 139.62 m 2

Price: 293 202 € /// 2 100 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a gated complex with a swimming pool in Byala

Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 148 m 2

Price: 130 000 € /// 878 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-room apartment on the first line in Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 132.97 m 2

Price: 319 128 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Lyulin 2 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 250 000 - 334 950

Prices per m²: 2 161 - 2 941 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Sunny maisonette in Aspen Valley complex, close to Pirin Golf & Country Club

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 124 m 2

Price: 79 900 € /// 644 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a gated complex on the first line of the sea in Sveti Vlas

Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 99 m 2

Price: 220 000 € /// 2 222 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Lyulin 2 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 101.26 m 2

Price: 250 000 € /// 2 469 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Lyulin 2 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 102 m 2

Price: 250 000 € /// 2 451 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Luxurious two-bedroom apartment with a panoramic terrace on the first line with sea and forest views

Primorsko / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 296.85 m 2

Price: 300 000 € /// 1 011 €/m 2

Apartments in a new residential building in the "Horizont" district

Horizont / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 79 257 - 229 955

Prices per m²: 1 100 - 1 500 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with sea views in a new gated complex near Balchik

Topola / Dobrich / Bulgaria map

Area: 114.12 m 2

Price: 137 500 € /// 1 205 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Good sized family home

Primorsko / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 296.85 m 2

Price: 300 000 € /// 1 011 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.

Категорията тристайни апартаменти в България се утвърждава като най-балансираното решение за семейно жилище и дългосрочна инвестиция. Този тип имоти предлагат оптимална комбинация от простор, функционално разпределение и стабилна пазарна стойност.

В селекцията на Stonehard Premier ще откриете внимателно подбрани предложения в София, Пловдив, Варна, Бургас, както и в морски и планински курорти – имоти, които отговарят на съвременните изисквания за комфорт и сигурност.

Пространство и адаптивност в ежедневието

Тристайният апартамент обикновено включва дневна с кухненски бокс, две самостоятелни спални, баня с тоалетна, често допълнителна тоалетна или мокро помещение, както и тераса. Това разпределение осигурява ясно зониране между общите и личните пространства, което е ключово за спокойното съжителство в дома.