2-bedroom apartments new construction in in Bulgaria by established construction and development companies - Страница 15
Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area
Apartments in two elegant buildings 400 meters from the beach in Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 54 994 - 79 593 €
Prices per m²: 1 550 - 1 600 €/m 2
Apartments in a spectacular complex of two modern buildings in the "Mladost" district
Mladost / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 109 900 - 169 900 €
Prices per m²: 1 534 - 1 687 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment with two parking spaces and two storage rooms for sale in Teatralna Residence
Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 155.42 m 2
Price: 762 306 € /// 4 905 €/m 2
Newly built building with one- and three-bedroom properties next to the “Mizia” metro station
Ovcha Kupel 1 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 145 593 - 375 364 €
Prices per m²: 2 100 - 2 462 €/m 2
A new generation boutique building, between two metro stations in the "Izgrev" district
Izgrev / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 370 734 - 1 187 219 €
Prices per m²: 5 640 - 6 840 €/m 2
Apartments in a new building of a popular complex in Kavatsite
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 90 900 - 195 195 €
Prices per m²: 1 843 - 2 106 €/m 2
Apartments in Building 8 in the operating Sunny View Central complex
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 63 995 - 196 850 €
Prices per m²: 1 014 - 1 601 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in a luxury complex in the villa area of Kosharitsa
Kosharitsa / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 89 m 2
Price: 74 000 € /// 831 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in a new building 5 minutes from the center of Panagyurishte
Panagyurishte / Pazardjik / Bulgaria map
Area: 120.44 m 2
Price: 150 430 € /// 1 249 €/m 2
Apartments in a new, modern gated residential complex in the "Horizont" district
Horizont / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 90 546 - 418 844 €
Prices per m²: 1 423 - 1 571 €/m 2
Apartments in a new building of the modern complex next to Mall Grand Plaza in Burgas
Horizont / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 103 000 - 199 000 €
Prices per m²: 1 550 - 1 750 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Luxurious designer apartment in a complex with security and all modern amenities
Manastirski Livadi - West / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 232.41 m 2
Price: 598 644 € /// 2 576 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Luxurious two-bedroom apartment in an emblematic building on Cherni Vrah Blvd.
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 110.75 m 2
Price: 399 000 € /// 3 603 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Ground floor two-bedroom apartment in a gated complex
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 140 m 2
Price: 291 666 € /// 2 083 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in a new building next to Mall of Sofia with act 16
Center / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 125 m 2
Price: 480 000 € /// 3 840 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment with a parking space in a gated complex in Kazanlak
Kazanlak / Stara Zagora / Bulgaria map
Area: 100 m 2
Price: 308 000 € /// 3 080 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in a gated complex in Golden Sands resort
Golden Sands / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 111 m 2
Price: 140 000 € /// 1 261 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious two-bedroom apartment on the first line of the sea in the Golden Sands resort
Golden Sands / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 119 m 2
Price: 219 000 € /// 1 840 €/m 2
Newly built apartments in the "Meden Rudnik" district - zone D
Meden rudnik - zona D / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 55 970 - 99 219 €
Prices per m²: 1 030 - 1 030 €/m 2
A newly built building with a yard in Krastova vada quarter
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 313 500 - 433 950 €
Prices per m²: 2 170 - 2 394 €/m 2
Newly built apartments in a modern building in the "Meden Rudnik" district - zone B
Meden rudnik - zona V / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 63 000 - 105 000 €
Prices per m²: 1 096 - 1 150 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Furnished penthouse in a first-line complex in Sveti Vlas
Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 165 m 2
Price: 249 900 € /// 1 515 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Three-room apartment with two terraces, at the foot of Vitosha, Cherni Vrah Blvd.
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Luxurious
Area: 119.69 m 2
Price: 394 900 € /// 3 299 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment with frontal sea view on the first line in Nessebar
Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 114 m 2
Price: 265 000 € /// 2 325 €/m 2
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.
Категорията тристайни апартаменти в България се утвърждава като най-балансираното решение за семейно жилище и дългосрочна инвестиция. Този тип имоти предлагат оптимална комбинация от простор, функционално разпределение и стабилна пазарна стойност.
В селекцията на Stonehard Premier ще откриете внимателно подбрани предложения в София, Пловдив, Варна, Бургас, както и в морски и планински курорти – имоти, които отговарят на съвременните изисквания за комфорт и сигурност.
Пространство и адаптивност в ежедневието
Тристайният апартамент обикновено включва дневна с кухненски бокс, две самостоятелни спални, баня с тоалетна, често допълнителна тоалетна или мокро помещение, както и тераса. Това разпределение осигурява ясно зониране между общите и личните пространства, което е ключово за спокойното съжителство в дома.