Offers for 1-bedroom apartments in in Sofia, Bulgaria for sale - Страница 2
Real estate offers in newly built projects by proven property developers in the area
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Gloria Palace Residence complex
Gorna Banya / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 91.08 m 2
Price: 250 000 € /// 2 745 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
2-room apartment with a large terrace in a new building next to the Lion Bridge
Center / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 110.11 m 2
Price: 290 000 € /// 2 634 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Designer one-bedroom apartment in the "Amaya 3" complex
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 69 m 2
Price: 310 080 € /// 4 494 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with a large terrace in a building with act 16 in the Boyana district
Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 66.09 m 2
Price: 230 000 € /// 3 480 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Designer, one-bedroom apartment for sale in the "Amaya 3" complex
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 63 m 2
Price: 299 980 € /// 4 762 €/m 2
MANDATE
One-bedroom apartment No. 8 with a yard and a parking space in "COMFORT RESIDENCE - Malinova dolina II"
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 73.36 m 2
Price: 161 250 € /// 2 198 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
South-facing one-bedroom apartment with parking space and view of Vitosha Mountain
v.z.Malinova dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 64 m 2
Price: 125 000 € /// 1 953 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a modern building in "Druzhba 1" district
Druzhba 1 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Standard
Area: 85.58 m 2
Price: 187 420 € /// 2 190 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Furnished one-bedroom apartment in a gated complex in Vitosha district
Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 75 m 2
Price: 239 000 € /// 3 187 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex with Act 16 and views of Vitosha Mountain and the region
Poligona / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 94.18 m 2
Price: 244 860 € /// 2 600 €/m 2
MANDATE
One-bedroom apartment with parking space in "COMFORT RESIDENCE - Malinova Dolina II"
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 73.45 m 2
Price: 168 500 € /// 2 294 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Excellent one-bedroom apartment in a modern complex next to the Druzhba metro station
Druzhba 2 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 86 m 2
Price: 299 000 € /// 3 477 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Luxurious one-bedroom apartment in an innovative building on Bulgaria Blvd.
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 101 m 2
Price: 500 000 € /// 4 950 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Luxurious one-bedroom apartment in a high-class gated complex on Bulgaria Blvd.
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 96 m 2
Price: 440 000 € /// 4 583 €/m 2
MANDATE
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 74.98 m 2
Price: 185 000 € /// 2 467 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Luxuriously furnished, one-bedroom apartment in RUHouse 2, on Cherni Vrah Blvd.
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Luxurious
Area: 79.59 m 2
Price: 320 000 € /// 4 021 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Luxurious one-bedroom apartment in RUHouse 2, on Cherni Vrah Blvd.
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Luxurious
Area: 80.22 m 2
Price: 330 000 € /// 4 114 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in OKINAWA Boutique Residence, next to "Simeonovsko Shose"
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 77.40 m 2
Price: 207 000 € /// 2 674 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with garage in the gated complex "SoHome Residential Park"
Lozenets / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 124 m 2
Price: 398 000 € /// 3 210 €/m 2
MANDATE
One-bedroom apartment No. 19 with a parking space in "COMFORT RESIDENCE - Malinova Dolina II"
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 74.99 m 2
Price: 177 000 € /// 2 360 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious one-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the "Malinova Dolina" district
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 98.64 m 2
Price: 236 738 € /// 2 400 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a new residential building in Malinova Dolina district
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 73.95 m 2
Price: 199 700 € /// 2 700 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Furnished one-bedroom apartment with a parking space in the prestigious Teatralna Park Residence complex
Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 62.41 m 2
Price: 394 420 € /// 6 320 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One bedroom property in a new residential building next to the NSA
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 73.56 m 2
Price: 195 000 € /// 2 651 €/m 2
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.
Категорията двустайни апартаменти в България се утвърждава като най-балансираното решение за лично ползване и инвестиция. Този тип имоти съчетават функционално разпределение, разумна квадратура и стабилна пазарна ликвидност. Те са предпочитан избор както от млади семейства и работещи професионалисти, така и от инвеститори.
В портфолиото на Stonehard Premier ще откриете селектирани предложения в София, Пловдив, Варна, Бургас, както и в морски и планински курорти – имоти, които отговарят на различни стратегии и бюджети.
Защо двустайните жилища са водещ избор?
Двустайният апартамент предлага оптимална комбинация между пространство и разходи. Разпределението с дневна и отделна спалня осигурява комфорт за самостоятелно живеене, за двойка или малко семейство, без ангажимента на по-голяма площ. Именно тази гъвкавост превръща сегмента в най-ликвидния на пазара.