Offers for 1-bedroom apartments in in Sofia, Bulgaria for sale
Real estate offers in newly built projects by proven property developers in the area
SALE
PROJECT
Two-room apartment in a new building with spa and fitness
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Luxurious
Area: 100.76 m 2
Price: 278 300 € /// 2 762 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
1-bedroom apartment No. 56 in OKINAWA Boutique Residence
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 77.47 m 2
Price: 183 333 € /// 2 367 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment next to Park-hotel "Moscow" in the "Iztok" district
Iztok / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 96.91 m 2
Price: 436 000 € /// 4 499 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Modern one-bedroom property in "Manastirski Livadi", near South Park
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 72 m 2
Price: 220 000 € /// 3 056 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with an exceptional view in Building of the Year 2025
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 90 m 2
Price: 337 500 € /// 3 750 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment for sale in Oborishte district, next to Zaimov Park
Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 84.18 m 2
Price: 365 000 € /// 4 336 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment for sale, turnkey, new construction in the "Krustova Vada" district, ACT June 16
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 81.60 m 2
Price: 285 600 € /// 3 500 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment for sale in Sozopol
Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 64.44 m 2
Price: 416 974 € /// 6 471 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Vakarelski Apartment
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 76.78 m 2
Price: 268 730 € /// 3 500 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
South-facing one-bedroom apartment in the "Prespa" building in the "Malinova Dolina" district
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 75 m 2
Price: 198 000 € /// 2 640 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with parking space on the 10th floor in Teatralna Park Residence
Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 62.41 m 2
Price: 323 536 € /// 5 184 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in an elite complex with Act 16 in the "Banishora" district
Banishora / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 71 m 2
Price: 209 990 € /// 2 958 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with indoor parking space in the "Malinova Dolina" district
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 71.60 m 2
Price: 141 500 € /// 1 976 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Excellent one-bedroom apartment in a modern complex in "Studentski Grad"
Studentski Grad / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 61 m 2
Price: 320 000 € /// 5 246 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with a yard in a modern complex next to "Cherni Vrah" Blvd.
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 99 m 2
Price: 240 000 € /// 2 424 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Compact one-bedroom apartment in a new building with Act 16 in the Vitosha district
Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 46.05 m 2
Price: 225 000 € /// 4 886 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Southern, panoramic one-bedroom apartment with parking space in "Krastova Vada"
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 78.11 m 2
Price: 240 000 € /// 3 073 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Excellent one-bedroom apartment in a luxury building in "Krastova Vada"
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 67 m 2
Price: 241 000 € /// 3 597 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a modern complex in the "Malinova Dolina" district
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 76.51 m 2
Price: 189 000 € /// 2 470 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with a panoramic terrace and a garage in a gated complex
Studentski Grad / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 220 m 2
Price: 440 000 € /// 2 000 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in an innovative, energy-efficient residential building with photovoltaic installation
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 83 m 2
Price: 231 083 € /// 2 784 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with a yard and an included garage next to the park in the "Gorna Banya" district
Gorna Banya / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 73.20 m 2
Price: 218 525 € /// 2 985 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
New one-bedroom apartment in a residential complex with a large, lushly landscaped yard
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 76.19 m 2
Price: 188 888 € /// 2 479 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex surrounded by greenery, in Malinova Dolina
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 74.69 m 2
Price: 164 318 € /// 2 200 €/m 2
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.
Категорията двустайни апартаменти в България се утвърждава като най-балансираното решение за лично ползване и инвестиция. Този тип имоти съчетават функционално разпределение, разумна квадратура и стабилна пазарна ликвидност. Те са предпочитан избор както от млади семейства и работещи професионалисти, така и от инвеститори.
В портфолиото на Stonehard Premier ще откриете селектирани предложения в София, Пловдив, Варна, Бургас, както и в морски и планински курорти – имоти, които отговарят на различни стратегии и бюджети.
Защо двустайните жилища са водещ избор?
Двустайният апартамент предлага оптимална комбинация между пространство и разходи. Разпределението с дневна и отделна спалня осигурява комфорт за самостоятелно живеене, за двойка или малко семейство, без ангажимента на по-голяма площ. Именно тази гъвкавост превръща сегмента в най-ликвидния на пазара.