Properties and new construction projects in all over the world from top construction companies - Page 24

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-room apartment in a new building next to Nestinarka beach

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 47.14 m 2

Price: 70 710 € /// 1 500 €/m 2

Apartments at Vitalia Palm Jumeirah Residences

Palm Jumeirah / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map

Building class: Premium

Completion: October, 2026

Property prices: 2 266 267 - 10 624 719

Prices per m²: 10 915 - 23 658 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Newly built apartments next to the Central beach in Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 46 024 - 135 313(excluding VAT)

Prices per m²: 1 200 - 1 250 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-room apartment with sea view next to Nestinarka beach

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 122.10 m 2

Price: 179 900 € /// 1 473 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished two-room apartment with sea view in Sunny Beach

Tsentar / Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 84.55 m 2

Price: 110 000 € /// 1 301 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Panoramic maisonette in a gated complex in the center of Golden Sands

Golden Sands / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 144 m 2

Price: 290 500 € /// 2 017 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-room apartment on the seaside between Balchik and Kavarna

Balchik / Dobrich / Bulgaria map

Area: 137.88 m 2

Price: 145 000 € /// 1 052 €/m 2

Boutique apartments in a new gated complex meters from the sea in Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 61 486 - 249 939

Prices per m²: 1 300 - 1 300 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious penthouse with wonderful sea views in a gated complex in Balchik

Balchik / Dobrich / Bulgaria map

Area: 390.07 m 2

Price: 443 000 € /// 1 136 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished two-room apartment in a new complex with amenities in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 58.71 m 2

Price: 113 096 € /// 1 926 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Comfortable two-room apartment with sea view in Byala

Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 104 m 2

Price: 93 000 € /// 894 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

A wonderful house in an elite golf complex near the city of Balchik and the sea

Balchik / Dobrich / Bulgaria map

Area: 118 m 2

Price: 179 000 € ///

Apartments for sale in Silver Beach, Las Terrenas

Las Terrenas / Samanа / Dominican Republic map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 446 550 - 559 263

Prices per m²: 2 248 - 3 435 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-room apartment with a magnificent frontal view of the entire bay in Primorsko

Primorsko / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 296.85 m 2

Price: 295 000 € /// 994 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Comfortable two-room apartment in the newest building of the "green" complex in Primorsko

Primorsko / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 62.06 m 2

Price: 113 000 € /// 1 821 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Cozy furnished apartment in the newest building of the "green" complex in Primorsko

Primorsko / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 29.89 m 2

Price: 59 000 € /// 1 974 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a gated complex in the center of the resort Golden sands

Golden Sands / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 59 m 2

Price: 94 000 € /// 1 593 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished property with two bedrooms in a complex next to the forest and 10 minutes from the sea in Primorsko

Primorsko / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 87.39 m 2

Price: 165 000 € /// 1 888 €/m 2

JW Marriott Residences, Al Marjan Island

Al Marjan Island / Ras Al Khaimah / Emirate of Ras Al Khaimah / UAE map

Building class: Premium

Completion: November, 2026

Property prices: 832 406 - 1 382 353

Prices per m²: 7 949 - 11 462 €/m 2

COMPLETED
PROJECT

Apartments in a new elite gated complex with a spa center in Saint Vlas

Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 111 412 - 649 458

Prices per m²: 2 800 - 3 800 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

A large restaurant with a summer garden in the Sunny View Central complex

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 307.28 m 2

Price: 595 000 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in an elite complex on Kavatsite beach

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 65.50 m 2

Price: 114 900 € /// 1 754 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

The view - multi-room apartment in a well-maintained gated complex in Byala

Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 182 m 2

Price: 150 000 € /// 824 €/m 2

Apartments for sale in Fairmont Marina Residences, Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi / Emirate of Abu Dhabi / UAE map

Building class: Luxurious

Property prices: 687 644 - 1 797 783

Prices per m²: 7 429 - 9 699 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.