Properties and new construction projects in all over the world from top construction companies - Page 23

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

Apartments in Eriphyle B - a new complex, just 200 m from the beach in Skala Rachoni

Skala Rachoni / Thasos / Greece map

Property prices: 155 500 - 172 500

Prices per m²: 2 797 - 2 804 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with pool view, in a first-class complex in Sveti Vlas

Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 52 m 2

Price: 99 000 € /// 1 904 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One bedroom apartment near Cacao Beach, in Sunny View Central 7

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 65.75 m 2

Price: 119 950 € /// 1 824 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One bedroom apartment in Sunny View Central, next to Cacao Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 58.92 m 2

Price: 79 895 € /// 1 356 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New, three-room penthouse with a large terrace, close to Cacao Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 176.32 m 2

Price: 199 929 € /// 1 134 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with panoramic sea views near the Kabakum beach

m-t Kabakum / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 142 m 2

Price: 239 500 € /// 1 687 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Comfortable one-bedroom apartment with sea view in Byala

Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 115.74 m 2

Price: 100 000 € /// 864 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

Apartments in a new complex 20 meters from the beach in Nea Kerdilia

Nea Kardylia / Serres / Greece map

Building class: High standard

Completion: May, 2026

Property prices: 83 125 - 225 000

Prices per m²: 715 - 2 500 €/m 2

Luxurious apartments with sea views, meters from the beach in Kavala

Kavala / Kavala / Greece map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 97 500 - 239 500

Prices per m²: 3 050 - 3 613 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New studio in a modern gated complex in Alen Mak district

Alen Mak / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 37.10 m 2

Price: 52 972 € /// 1 428 €/m 2

Cozy apartments in Antigoni B - a new complex in Paralia Ofrinio

Paralia Ofriniou / Kavala / Greece map

Building class: High standard

Completion: December, 2025

Property prices: 121 000 - 147 000

Prices per m²: 2 249 - 2 256 €/m 2

Two-bedroom apartments in Leto - a new complex, 230 m from the beach

Paralia Ofriniou / Kavala / Greece map

Building class: High standard

Completion: April, 2026

Property prices: 156 000

Prices per m²: 2 689 €/m 2

Two-bedroom apartments in Ermioni - complex 250 m from the beach

Paralia Ofriniou / Kavala / Greece map

Building class: High standard

Completion: December, 2025

Property prices: 140 000 - 156 000

Prices per m²: 2 300 - 2 357 €/m 2

Two-bedroom apartment in Yvonne - a new complex 270 m from the beach

Paralia Ofriniou / Kavala / Greece map

Building class: High standard

Completion: May, 2026

Property prices: 155 000

Prices per m²: 2 496 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Marina - one-bedroom apartment with sea view in a maintained building in Byala

Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 87 m 2

Price: 77 000 € /// 885 €/m 2

Apartments in a modern building in a newly developing area in Burgas

Slaveykov / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Scheduled start: May, 2025

Expected completion: May, 2028

Property prices: 110 154 - 216 150

Prices per m²: 1 650 - 1 700 €/m 2

Homes for sale in Hermes, Paralia Ofrinio

Paralia Ofriniou / Kavala / Greece map

Building class: High standard

Completion: May, 2026

Property prices: 132 000 - 193 000

Prices per m²: 2 250 - 2 610 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in an elegant complex on the sea rocks

Ahtopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 73.55 m 2

Price: 165 488 € /// 2 250 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished studio in an elegant complex on the sea rocks

Ahtopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 37.79 m 2

Price: 83 138 € /// 2 200 €/m 2

Two-storey houses in Elea Luxury - a modern complex in Paralia Ofrinio

Paralia Ofriniou / Kavala / Greece map

Building class: High standard

Completion: December, 2026

Property prices: 202 500 - 250 000

Prices per m²: 2 837 - 3 250 €/m 2

Apartments in a modern new building, near the beach of Skala Rachoni

Skala Rachoni / Thasos / Greece map

Building class: High standard

Completion: June, 2026

Property prices: 153 000 - 174 000

Prices per m²: 2 501 - 2 504 €/m 2

Comfortable apartments in a complex, just 70 meters from the beach

Skala Rachoni / Thasos / Greece map

Building class: High standard

Completion: December, 2026

Property prices: PRICE UPON REQUEST

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Commercial premises on the first line of the sea in the resort of Lozenets

Lozenets / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 35.23 m 2

Price: 63 414 € ///

Modern apartments in The Dolphin 2 complex - near the sea in Kavala, Greece

Kavala / Kavala / Greece map

Building class: High standard

Completion: June, 2027

Property prices: 285 500 - 319 000

Prices per m²: 3 125 - 5 000 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.