Properties and new construction projects in in Bulgaria from top construction companies - Page 26

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Compact studio in a year-round complex in St. St. Constantine and Helena

St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 40 m 2

Price: 115 000 € /// 2 875 €/m 2

Apartments in a new modern complex, in the "Belomorski" district

Belomorski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Building class: Standard

Completion: December, 2027

Property prices: 84 638 - 148 550

Prices per m²: 1 250 - 1 250 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious suite with pool views and easy access to ski and spa resorts

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 50 m 2

Price: 105 000 € /// 2 100 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Comfortable apartment in the elite Aspen Golf Resort complex, near Pirin Golf

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 47 m 2

Price: 53 000 € /// 1 128 €/m 2

Furnished two-story houses in a gated complex near Sunny Beach

Kosharitsa / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 185 000 - 190 000

Prices per m²: 1 682 - 1 727 €/m 2

Apartments in a new complex next to the Rowing Center in Plovdiv

Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 95 551 - 193 414

Prices per m²: 1 250 - 1 400 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom penthouse in a new boutique building next to the beach in Byala

Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 97.52 m 2

Price: 136 528 € /// 1 400 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a new luxury building next to the beach in Byala

Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 95.32 m 2

Price: 123 916 € /// 1 300 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New one-bedroom apartment in a boutique building next to the beach in Byala

Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 84.04 m 2

Price: 100 848 € /// 1 200 €/m 2

Apartments in an innovative complex in the district "Ostromila" on the city of Plovdiv

Ostromila / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Building class: High standard

Completion: January, 2026

Property prices: PRICE UPON REQUEST

COMPLETED
PROJECT

Apartments in a new boutique building next to the beach in Byala

Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 100 848 - 136 528

Prices per m²: 1 200 - 1 400 €/m 2

Apartments in an elegant complex with a swimming pool in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 90 000 - 135 000

Prices per m²: 1 607 - 1 761 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Panoramic one-bedroom apartment, new construction in the "Vl. Varnenchik" district

Vladislav Varnenchik / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 67 m 2

Price: 107 000 € /// 1 597 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

One-bedroom apartment with parking space in "COMFORT RESIDENCE - Malinova Dolina II"

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 74.98 m 2

Price: 185 000 € /// 2 467 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Modern one-bedroom apartment with sea view in "Briz" district, Varna

Briz / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 69 m 2

Price: 255 000 € /// 3 696 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Luxuriously furnished, one-bedroom apartment in RUHouse 2, on Cherni Vrah Blvd.

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Luxurious

Area: 79.59 m 2

Price: 320 000 € /// 4 021 €/m 2

Luxuriously furnished two-story houses in a gated complex near Sunny Beach

Kosharitsa / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 335 000

Prices per m²: 1 728 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a modern new building with Act 16 next to South Park

Gotse Delchev / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 134 m 2

Price: 402 000 € /// 3 000 €/m 2

Apartments in a modern complex next to a future public park and metro station

Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 126 773 - 307 807(excluding VAT)

Prices per m²: 2 062 - 2 320 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)

Apartments in a new building in Misarya area, Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 98 000 - 171 000

Prices per m²: 1 599 - 2 254 €/m 2

Apartments in a new innovative complex in the "Ostromila" district

Ostromila / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 86 477 - 163 085

Prices per m²: 1 126 - 1 326 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a prestigious gated complex in the "Asparuhovo" district

Asparuhovo / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 72.20 m 2

Price: 129 000 € /// 1 787 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a gated complex with a swimming pool in the "Asparuhovo" district

Asparuhovo / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 74.47 m 2

Price: 129 000 € /// 1 732 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Exclusive house with its own mineral pool near Bansko

Banya / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 192 m 2

Price: 499 900 € ///

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.