Properties and new construction projects in all over the world from top construction companies - Page 27

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with sea view in a gated complex in Sveti Vlas

Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 93 m 2

Price: 155 000 € /// 1 667 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Cozy one-bedroom apartment with sea views in a gated complex in Byala

Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 99 m 2

Price: 68 900 € /// 696 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

One-bedroom apartment with parking space in "COMFORT RESIDENCE - Malinova Dolina II"

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 73.45 m 2

Price: 168 500 € /// 2 294 €/m 2

A new residential project of three buildings with different types of apartments in the "Dianabad" district

Dianabad / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 187 859 - 450 565

Prices per m²: 2 744 - 3 590 €/m 2

Spacious, furnished three-bedroom houses in Riverstone Villas 2.0, Bali

Tumbak Bayuh / Bali / Indonesia map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 429 342 - 473 222

Prices per m²: 2 467 - 2 719 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with underground garage in an elite building "Kosher"

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 130 m 2

Price: 799 000 € /// 6 146 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a gated complex with amenities in Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 34 m 2

Price: 56 900 € /// 1 674 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

South-facing, two-bedroom apartment in a modern building in front of Act 16

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 151.83 m 2

Price: 394 758 € /// 2 600 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Renovated two-bedroom apartment with balcony for sale in a year-round complex

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 85.95 m 2

Price: 99 500 € /// 1 158 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Modernly furnished two-bedroom apartment for ski and SPA holidays in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 110 m 2

Price: 150 000 € /// 1 364 €/m 2

A newly constructed building at the foot of Vitosha

Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 299 640 - 400 125

Prices per m²: 3 000 - 3 300 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished studio for sale located in Aspen Suites complex

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 45 m 2

Price: 43 000 € /// 956 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a complex on the first line of the sea in Sunny Beach

Tsentar / Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 58 m 2

Price: 88 000 € /// 1 517 €/m 2

Comfortable apartments in Verdan1a, conveniently located in DLRC, Dubai

Dubailand / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 159 607 - 411 377

Prices per m²: 3 425 - 3 969 €/m 2

Apartments in Flu1d One - an elegant residence with amenities in Dubai Islands

Dubai Islands / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 475 587 - 1 876 561

Prices per m²: 5 472 - 7 737 €/m 2

Spacious houses meters from the sea in the prestigious Olive Farms complex, Oman

Jebel Sifah / Muscat / Oman map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 176 168 - 281 868

Prices per m²: 2 349 - 2 372 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Excellent one-bedroom apartment in a modern complex next to the Druzhba metro station

Druzhba 2 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 86 m 2

Price: 299 000 € /// 3 477 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Operating business with commercial premises in a closed complex in the district. "Sarafovo"

Sarafovo / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 5,000 m 2

Price: 650 000 € ///

Exclusive apartments on the seafront - Villa del Garda, Dubai Islands

Dubai Islands / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map

Building class: Luxurious

Property prices: 609 135 - 9 371 306

Prices per m²: 10 878 - 11 064 €/m 2

The world's first Mercedes-Benz Branded City, located in Nad Al Sheda, Dubai

Meydan / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map

Building class: Premium

Property prices: 304 567 - 527 136

Prices per m²: 8 460 - 1 502 €/m 2

Fully furnished apartments in a luxury paddle and wellness resort on the island of Bali

Uluwatu / Bali / Indonesia map

Building class: Luxurious

Property prices: 90 000 - 305 000

Prices per m²: 2 541 - 3 625 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a new building near the University of National and World Economy and Kliment Ohridski Blvd.

Durvenitsa / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 96.34 m 2

Price: 250 500 € /// 2 600 €/m 2

Modern residential complex amidst greenery in the "Manastirski Livadi - Iztok" district

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 163 827 - 418 133(excluding VAT)

Prices per m²: 2 150 - 2 300 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Turnkey one-bedroom apartment in a new building in Obzor

Obzor / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 81.10 m 2

Price: 120 000 € /// 1 480 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.