Properties and new construction projects in in Bulgaria from top construction companies - Страница 8
Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment with a view of Vitosha Mountain in the "Kosher" complex with a garage
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 125 m 2
Price: 495 000 € /// 3 960 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Modern one-bedroom property in "Manastirski Livadi", near South Park
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 72 m 2
Price: 220 000 € /// 3 056 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-storey house in a gated complex in a picturesque area near Sunny Beach
Kosharitsa / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 150 m 2
Price: 195 000 € ///
SALE
PROJECT
Turnkey one-room apartment in a complex with amenities in Kosharitsa
Kosharitsa / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 33.44 m 2
Price: 35 000 € /// 1 047 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious one-bedroom apartment with fireplace in a year-round complex
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 63.28 m 2
Price: 99 000 € /// 1 564 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Four-room apartment in an innovative, energy-efficient residential building with a photovoltaic installation
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 172.35 m 2
Price: 448 110 € /// 2 600 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Stylish one-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Residential Park complex
Trakiya / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Area: 72.29 m 2
Price: 169 000 € /// 2 338 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Shop or office in a new complex in Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 62.38 m 2
Price: 162 190 € ///
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with an exceptional view in Building of the Year 2025
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 90 m 2
Price: 337 500 € /// 3 750 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious two-bedroom apartment on the seaside with sea views in Byala
Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 302.92 m 2
Price: 250 000 € /// 825 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Shop or office in a modern complex in Studentski Grad
Studentski Grad / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 87.04 m 2
Price: 226 300 € ///
SALE
PROJECT
Studio in a new residential building next to the beach in Tsarevo
Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 39.26 m 2
Price: 49 088 € /// 1 250 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Three-room apartment in a new residential building next to the beach in Tsarevo
Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 102.47 m 2
Price: 126 088 € /// 1 230 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom property in a new residential building next to the beach in Tsarevo
Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 66.07 m 2
Price: 87 239 € /// 1 320 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a new residential building next to the beach in Tsarevo
Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 73.83 m 2
Price: 97 495 € /// 1 321 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Oborishte district, next to Zaimov Park
Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 186.94 m 2
Price: 600 000 € /// 3 210 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment for sale in Oborishte district, next to Zaimov Park
Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 84.18 m 2
Price: 365 000 € /// 4 336 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment with sea view 50 meters from the beach in Nessebar
Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 90 m 2
Price: 189 000 € /// 2 100 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
New one-bedroom apartment with terrace, near the beach in Tsarevo
Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 65.41 m 2
Price: 81 763 € /// 1 250 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 70.43 m 2
Price: 84 516 € /// 1 200 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment, new construction, next to the beach in Tsarevo
Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 35.60 m 2
Price: 47 005 € /// 1 320 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with an excellent location, next to the beach in Tsarevo
Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 38.01 m 2
Price: 47 513 € /// 1 250 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Studio with an excellent location, next to the beach in Tsarevo
Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 30.02 m 2
Price: 36 024 € /// 1 200 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Furnished studio in an excellent complex on the seafront in Ravda
Ravda / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 45 m 2
Price: 41 500 € /// 922 €/m 2
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.