2-bedroom apartments new construction in in Bulgaria by established construction and development companies - Страница 22
Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area
PROJECT
Comfortable apartments with sea view on Kavatsite
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Completion: June, 2025
Property prices: 152 064 - 235 532 €
Prices per m²: 2 200 - 2 200 €/m 2
Apartments in a new boutique building at the foot of Vitosha
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 289 140 - 473 970 € (excluding VAT)
Prices per m²: 3 000 - 3 000 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)
SALE
PROJECT
Three-room apartment in a new building next to the Cathedral
Center / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 126.59 m 2
Price: 250 000 € /// 1 975 €/m 2
PROJECT
Apartments in a new complex with Act 16, with mineral pools
St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 115 312 - 231 696 €
Prices per m²: 1 741 - 1 901 €/m 2
Apartments in a new modern building near Hadji Dimitar metro station
Suhata Reka / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 152 920 - 367 420 €
Prices per m²: 1 968 - 2 185 €/m 2
Residential building for sale in Malinova Dolina quarter
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Scheduled start: May, 2023
Property prices: 106 113 - 208 596 €
Prices per m²: 1 530 - 1 690 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Three-room maisonette by the sea, next to Paradise Bay
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 130 m 2
Price: 250 000 € /// 1 923 €/m 2
Comfortable apartments in a new complex with a pool by the sea in Ahtopol
Ahtopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Completion: May, 2025
Property prices: 78 831 - 271 014 €
Prices per m²: 1 600 - 2 100 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Modern two-bedroom apartment in a luxury complex on the coast of the southern beaches in Pomorie
Pomorie / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 88 m 2
Price: 120 000 € /// 1 364 €/m 2
PROJECT
Boutique apartments in a new modern building in the center of Sofia
Center / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 567 630 € (excluding VAT)
Prices per m²: 4 500 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)
SALE
PROJECT
Modern apartment in a gated complex
Lozenets / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 105 m 2
Price: 600 000 € /// 5 714 €/m 2
New apartments, offices and shops next to the "Mizia" metro station
Ovcha Kupel 2 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building class: Standard
Completion: June, 2025
Property prices: 358 290 - 432 900 €
Prices per m²: 2 300 - 2 300 €/m 2
PROJECT
Newly built apartments in a modern complex near the beach of Ravda
Ravda / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 106 442 - 183 820 €
Prices per m²: 1 490 - 1 702 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
RELAX - spacious two-bedroom apartment in a gated complex in Byala
Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 134 m 2
Price: 109 000 € /// 813 €/m 2
PROJECT
Apartments in a new modern building in "Malinova dolina" district
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Completion: May, 2025
Property prices: 218 512 - 394 758 €
Prices per m²: 2 600 - 2 800 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Comfortable apartment with a unique sea view, close to the port
Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 134 m 2
Price: 120 000 € /// 896 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Luxury two-bedroom apartment 3 minutes from the gondola lift
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 97.20 m 2
Price: 165 000 € /// 1 698 €/m 2
PROJECT
Apartments in an excellent seaside complex in Obzor
Obzor / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Property prices: PRICE UPON REQUEST
SALE
PROJECT
Stylishly furnished apartment in Chernomorets seaside resort
Chernomorets / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 120 m 2
Price: 259 900 € /// 2 166 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Apartment ‘‘Cashemere’’
Kavarna / Dobrich / Bulgaria map
Area: 132.78 m 2
Price: 349 000 € /// 2 628 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious two-bedroom apartment in a new modern complex in Trakia district
Trakiya / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Area: 99.38 m 2
Price: 150 000 € /// 1 509 €/m 2
L'Avenue Premium Residences - a premium complex with high-class construction in a prestigious location
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building class: Premium
Property prices: PRICE UPON REQUEST
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.
Категорията тристайни апартаменти в България се утвърждава като най-балансираното решение за семейно жилище и дългосрочна инвестиция. Този тип имоти предлагат оптимална комбинация от простор, функционално разпределение и стабилна пазарна стойност.
В селекцията на Stonehard Premier ще откриете внимателно подбрани предложения в София, Пловдив, Варна, Бургас, както и в морски и планински курорти – имоти, които отговарят на съвременните изисквания за комфорт и сигурност.
Пространство и адаптивност в ежедневието
Тристайният апартамент обикновено включва дневна с кухненски бокс, две самостоятелни спални, баня с тоалетна, често допълнителна тоалетна или мокро помещение, както и тераса. Това разпределение осигурява ясно зониране между общите и личните пространства, което е ключово за спокойното съжителство в дома.