Properties and new construction projects in all over the world from top construction companies - Страница 15

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished one-bedroom apartment in a prestigious complex near Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 75 m 2

Price: 138 000 € /// 1 840 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment near Cacao Beach in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 66.65 m 2

Price: 77 700 € /// 1 166 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious three-story house in the Slow Life District in Vladaya

Vladaya / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 229.79 m 2

Price: 550 000 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in an elite complex in Golden Sands

Golden Sands / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 71 m 2

Price: 109 000 € /// 1 535 €/m 2

Apartments new complex, just 150 m from the beach in Skala Potamia, Thassos island

Skala Potamias / Thasos / Greece map

Building class: Standard

Property prices: 152 500 - 166 000

Prices per m²: 2 745 - 2 745 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Studio in an excellent seaside complex 400 m from the beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 27.54 m 2

Price: 44 000 € /// 1 598 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New one-bedroom apartment in a gated complex

Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Area: 73.01 m 2

Price: 160 000 € /// 2 191 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a new gated complex next to the Rowing Base

Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 89.01 m 2

Price: PRICE UPON REQUEST ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

South-facing one-bedroom apartment located in the elite complex "Belvedere Holiday Club"

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 59 m 2

Price: 88 000 € /// 1 492 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Comfortable one-bedroom apartment in a new gated complex next to the Rowing Base

Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 74.33 m 2

Price: PRICE UPON REQUEST ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Stylish one-bedroom apartment in a gated complex next to the Rowing Center

Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 79.61 m 2

Price: PRICE UPON REQUEST ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Elegant one-bedroom apartment in a new gated complex next to the Rowing Base

Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 56.96 m 2

Price: PRICE UPON REQUEST ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with panoramic views of Vitosha Mountain in "Krastova Vada"

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 124 m 2

Price: 307 966 € /// 2 484 €/m 2

New apartments in a completely restored building 100 m from the sea in Kavala

PROJECT

Unfurnished one-bedroom apartment with two balconies in a top location in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 69.50 m 2

Price: 89 000 € /// 1 281 €/m 2

Luxury villas with private pools and spa areas in Raya, Jebel Sifah

Jebel Sifah / Muscat / Oman map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 431 200 - 516 522

Prices per m²: 2 354 - 3 289 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

South-facing one-bedroom apartment in the Pirin Golf area

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 64.95 m 2

Price: 80 000 € /// 1 232 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a luxury complex in Nessebar, 250 meters from the beach

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 74 m 2

Price: 130 000 € /// 1 757 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with sea view near the beach of Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 98 m 2

Price: 107 900 € /// 1 101 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Panoramic four-bedroom apartment in Krastova Vada district in a high-class building

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 227.92 m 2

Price: 651 851 € /// 2 860 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Comfortable studio in Aspen Heights complex

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 43.74 m 2

Price: 48 000 € /// 1 097 €/m 2

Lagoon view villas at Lubuna Island, part of Hawana Salalah resort town

Salalah / Dhofar / Oman map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 201 205 - 538 304

Prices per m²: 3 003 - 3 909 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Panoramic two-bedroom apartment in Krastova Vada district in a high-class building

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 124.18 m 2

Price: 300 000 € /// 2 416 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom, panoramic apartment in a luxury complex on Kabakum beach with two parking spaces

Alen Mak / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 131 m 2

Price: 290 000 € /// 2 214 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.