Properties and new construction projects in in Bulgaria from top construction companies - Page 22
Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area
SALE
PROJECT
One-storey villa with a pool in a gated complex in Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 158.30 m 2
Price: 590 000 € ///
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with sea views in the heart of Golden Sands
Golden Sands / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 68.58 m 2
Price: 127 200 € /// 1 855 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
New maisonette with a yard and two bedrooms, in a complex with a pool in Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 105.30 m 2
Price: 156 000 € /// 1 481 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Designer, one-bedroom apartment for sale in the "Amaya 3" complex
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 63 m 2
Price: 250 000 € /// 3 968 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex with Act 16 and views of Vitosha Mountain and the region
Poligona / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 150.94 m 2
Price: 465 225 € /// 3 082 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Three-bedroom apartment with sea view in Sarafovo district, Burgas
Sarafovo / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 250 m 2
Price: 209 000 € /// 836 €/m 2
MANDATE
2-bedroom apartment No. 17 with parking space in "COMFORT RESIDENCE - Malinova Dolina II"
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 101.83 m 2
Price: 212 145 € /// 2 083 €/m 2
MANDATE
One-bedroom apartment No. 8 with a yard and a parking space in "COMFORT RESIDENCE - Malinova dolina II"
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 73.36 m 2
Price: 161 250 € /// 2 198 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Villa with pool in a high-class gated complex in Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 290 m 2
Price: 750 000 € ///
SALE
PROJECT
Luxury house with mineral water in a holiday SPA complex in Dobrinishte
Dobrinishte / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 118.52 m 2
Price: 210 000 € ///
SALE
PROJECT
Luxury motel for sale in Simitli
Vrazhdebna / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 1,623 m 2
Price: 4 935 470 € ///
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
South-facing one-bedroom apartment with parking space and view of Vitosha Mountain
v.z.Malinova dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 64 m 2
Price: 125 000 € /// 1 953 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Studio with balcony in a year-round complex in Bansko
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 37.53 m 2
Price: 55 000 € /// 1 465 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-storey house with a private yard and a veranda in a new complex in Plovdiv
Proslav / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Economical
Area: 215.45 m 2
Price: 310 000 € ///
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious family apartment in Royal Garden 2 – an established address in Plovdiv
Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Area: 147 m 2
Price: 338 000 € /// 2 299 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Impressive penthouse with panoramic terraces in an emblematic building in "Manastirski Livadi"
Manastirski Livadi - West / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 427 m 2
Price: 1 035 000 € /// 2 424 €/m 2
Apartments for sale in a new building with ACT 14 in Ovcha Kupel district
Ovcha Kupel / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Completion: 12, months
Property prices: 141 210 - 330 345 €
Prices per m²: 2 250 - 2 600 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Elegant villa with pool in a gated complex in Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 295 m 2
Price: 650 000 € ///
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a building 100 meters from the Central Beach in Tsarevo
Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 33.23 m 2
Price: 44 860 € /// 1 350 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with a parking space 100 meters from the Central Beach in Tsarevo
Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 54.33 m 2
Price: 84 062 € /// 1 547 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment among the pine forests of Pamporovo ski resort
Pamporovo / Smolyan / Bulgaria map
Area: 87 m 2
Price: 69 000 € /// 793 €/m 2
New apartments 200 meters from the ski slopes in Bansko
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 93 240 - 158 760 € (excluding VAT)
Prices per m²: 1 800 - 1 800 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)
Apartments in a luxury new construction complex in Boyana district
Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 143 562 - 440 220 € (excluding VAT)
Prices per m²: 2 350 - 2 430 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)
SALE
PROJECT
Three-bedroom maisonette in a gated complex next to the beach of Ravda
Ravda / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 108 m 2
Price: 180 000 € /// 1 667 €/m 2
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.