Properties and new construction projects in in Bulgaria from top construction companies - Страница 8

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with a view of Vitosha Mountain in the "Kosher" complex with a garage

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 125 m 2

Price: 495 000 € /// 3 960 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Modern one-bedroom property in "Manastirski Livadi", near South Park

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 72 m 2

Price: 220 000 € /// 3 056 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-storey house in a gated complex in a picturesque area near Sunny Beach

Kosharitsa / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 150 m 2

Price: 195 000 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Turnkey one-room apartment in a complex with amenities in Kosharitsa

Kosharitsa / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 33.44 m 2

Price: 35 000 € /// 1 047 €/m 2

PROJECT

Spacious one-bedroom apartment with fireplace in a year-round complex

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 63.28 m 2

Price: 99 000 € /// 1 564 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Four-room apartment in an innovative, energy-efficient residential building with a photovoltaic installation

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 172.35 m 2

Price: 448 110 € /// 2 600 €/m 2

PROJECT

Stylish one-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Residential Park complex

Trakiya / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Area: 72.29 m 2

Price: 169 000 € /// 2 338 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Shop or office in a new complex in Studentski Grad

Studentski Grad / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 62.38 m 2

Price: 162 190 € ///

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with an exceptional view in Building of the Year 2025

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 90 m 2

Price: 337 500 € /// 3 750 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious two-bedroom apartment on the seaside with sea views in Byala

Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 302.92 m 2

Price: 250 000 € /// 825 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Shop or office in a modern complex in Studentski Grad

Studentski Grad / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 87.04 m 2

Price: 226 300 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Studio in a new residential building next to the beach in Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 39.26 m 2

Price: 49 088 € /// 1 250 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-room apartment in a new residential building next to the beach in Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 102.47 m 2

Price: 126 088 € /// 1 230 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom property in a new residential building next to the beach in Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 66.07 m 2

Price: 87 239 € /// 1 320 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a new residential building next to the beach in Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 73.83 m 2

Price: 97 495 € /// 1 321 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Oborishte district, next to Zaimov Park

Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 186.94 m 2

Price: 600 000 € /// 3 210 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment for sale in Oborishte district, next to Zaimov Park

Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 84.18 m 2

Price: 365 000 € /// 4 336 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with sea view 50 meters from the beach in Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 90 m 2

Price: 189 000 € /// 2 100 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New one-bedroom apartment with terrace, near the beach in Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 65.41 m 2

Price: 81 763 € /// 1 250 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 70.43 m 2

Price: 84 516 € /// 1 200 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment, new construction, next to the beach in Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 35.60 m 2

Price: 47 005 € /// 1 320 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with an excellent location, next to the beach in Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 38.01 m 2

Price: 47 513 € /// 1 250 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Studio with an excellent location, next to the beach in Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 30.02 m 2

Price: 36 024 € /// 1 200 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished studio in an excellent complex on the seafront in Ravda

Ravda / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 45 m 2

Price: 41 500 € /// 922 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.