Properties and new construction projects in in Bulgaria from top construction companies - Страница 27

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Multi-room apartment with its own SPA area and sea views in Golden Sands

Golden Sands / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 384 m 2

Price: 850 000 € /// 2 214 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a complex 800 meters from the beach in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 51 m 2

Price: 72 000 € /// 1 412 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

One-bedroom apartment No. 19 with a parking space in "COMFORT RESIDENCE - Malinova Dolina II"

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 74.99 m 2

Price: 169 633 € /// 2 262 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

Two-bedroom apartment No. 16 with parking space in "COMFORT RESIDENCE - Malinova Dolina II"

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 101.39 m 2

Price: 221 467 € /// 2 184 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

2-bedroom apartment with a large yard in "COMFORT RESIDENCE - Malinova Dolina II"

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 102.10 m 2

Price: 215 674 € /// 2 112 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-room turnkey apartment with mountain view in Pamporovo

Pamporovo / Smolyan / Bulgaria map

Area: 85.29 m 2

Price: 57 000 € /// 668 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished one-bedroom apartment in a first-line complex, next to Kavatsi beach

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 65.50 m 2

Price: 165 000 € /// 2 519 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished apartment with sea view, meters from the beach, Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 71 m 2

Price: 158 000 € /// 2 225 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished studio apartment in a luxury complex Lucky Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 42.12 m 2

Price: 69 000 € /// 1 638 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious two-bedroom apartment with sea views in St. St. Constantine and Helena

St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 141 m 2

Price: 652 000 € /// 4 624 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Sunny two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the "Malinova Dolina" district

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 128.95 m 2

Price: 309 480 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the "Malinova Dolina" district

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 124.96 m 2

Price: 299 898 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Cozy two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the "Malinova Dolina" district

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 122.09 m 2

Price: 293 016 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Bright two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the "Malinova Dolina" district

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 115.56 m 2

Price: 277 344 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious one-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the "Malinova Dolina" district

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 98.64 m 2

Price: 236 738 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious one-bedroom apartment in a complex with a swimming pool in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 65 m 2

Price: 82 800 € /// 1 274 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a complex with a swimming pool near the center of Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 64.20 m 2

Price: 78 000 € /// 1 215 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious two-bedroom apartment in a complex near Cacao Beach, Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 125 m 2

Price: 162 000 € /// 1 296 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious and south-facing studio with balcony, meters from the ski lift in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 44 m 2

Price: 60 000 € /// 1 364 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious apartment meters from the beach in Sunny Beach. No maintenance fee!

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 95 m 2

Price: 122 000 € /// 1 284 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with a panoramic terrace in a new complex in the Sarafovo district

Sarafovo / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 129.11 m 2

Price: 198 000 € /// 1 534 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment 450 meters from the beach in the Elenite resort complex

Elenite / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 65 m 2

Price: 35 000 € /// 538 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a modern building opposite Marina Port Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 67 m 2

Price: 138 000 € /// 2 060 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Bright and comfortable studio in a complex with a swimming pool in the central part of Byala

Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 39 m 2

Price: 53 000 € /// 1 359 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.