Properties and new construction projects in all over the world from top construction companies - Page 28
Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area
SALE
PROJECT
Four-room apartment in a new building in "Manastirski livadi" district
Manastirski Livadi - West / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 170.10 m 2
Price: 391 230 € /// 2 300 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment with two exposures in a residential building in the "Mladost 4" district
Mladost 4 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 149.01 m 2
Price: 270 702 € /// 1 817 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex next to "Business Park Sofia"
Mladost 4 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 121.78 m 2
Price: 289 799 € /// 2 380 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Luxurious one-bedroom apartment in an innovative building on Bulgaria Blvd.
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 101 m 2
Price: 500 000 € /// 4 950 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Luxurious one-bedroom apartment in a high-class gated complex on Bulgaria Blvd.
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 96 m 2
Price: 440 000 € /// 4 583 €/m 2
Apartments at Azoria Living - the first paddle and wellness resort in Uluwatu, Bali
Uluwatu / Bali / Indonesia map
Building class: High standard
Property prices: 133 363 €
Prices per m²: 3 334 €/m 2
Trophy apartments and penthouses on the waterfront in Villa Miami, Design District
Design District / Miami / Florida / USA map
Building class: Premium
Property prices: 4 947 323 - 10 496 929 €
SALE
PROJECT
Compact studio with sea views in St. St. Constantine and Helena
St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 40 m 2
Price: 115 000 € /// 2 875 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Compact studio in a year-round complex in St. St. Constantine and Helena
St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 40 m 2
Price: 115 000 € /// 2 875 €/m 2
Apartments in a new modern complex, in the "Belomorski" district
Belomorski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Building class: Standard
Completion: December, 2027
Property prices: 84 638 - 148 550 €
Prices per m²: 1 250 - 1 250 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious suite with pool views and easy access to ski and spa resorts
Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 50 m 2
Price: 105 000 € /// 2 100 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Comfortable apartment in the elite Aspen Golf Resort complex, near Pirin Golf
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 47 m 2
Price: 53 000 € /// 1 128 €/m 2
Furnished two-story houses in a gated complex near Sunny Beach
Kosharitsa / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 185 000 - 190 000 €
Prices per m²: 1 682 - 1 727 €/m 2
Apartments in a new complex next to the Rowing Center in Plovdiv
Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 95 551 - 193 414 €
Prices per m²: 1 250 - 1 400 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom penthouse in a new boutique building next to the beach in Byala
Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 97.52 m 2
Price: 136 528 € /// 1 400 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a new luxury building next to the beach in Byala
Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 95.32 m 2
Price: 123 916 € /// 1 300 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
New one-bedroom apartment in a boutique building next to the beach in Byala
Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 84.04 m 2
Price: 100 848 € /// 1 200 €/m 2
Apartments in an innovative complex in the district "Ostromila" on the city of Plovdiv
Ostromila / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Building class: High standard
Completion: January, 2026
Property prices: PRICE UPON REQUEST
PROJECT
Apartments in a new boutique building next to the beach in Byala
Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 100 848 - 136 528 €
Prices per m²: 1 200 - 1 400 €/m 2
Apartments in an elegant complex with a swimming pool in Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 90 000 - 135 000 €
Prices per m²: 1 607 - 1 761 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Panoramic one-bedroom apartment, new construction in the "Vl. Varnenchik" district
Vladislav Varnenchik / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 67 m 2
Price: 107 000 € /// 1 597 €/m 2
MANDATE
One-bedroom apartment with parking space in "COMFORT RESIDENCE - Malinova Dolina II"
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 74.98 m 2
Price: 185 000 € /// 2 467 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Modern one-bedroom apartment with sea view in "Briz" district, Varna
Briz / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 69 m 2
Price: 255 000 € /// 3 696 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Luxuriously furnished, one-bedroom apartment in RUHouse 2, on Cherni Vrah Blvd.
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Luxurious
Area: 79.59 m 2
Price: 320 000 € /// 4 021 €/m 2
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.