Properties and new construction projects in all over the world from top construction companies - Page 19
Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area
SALE
PROJECT
Three-room apartment in a new building near Nestinarka beach
Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 83.47 m 2
Price: 125 205 € /// 1 500 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with parking space in a new building near Nestinarka beach
Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 61.33 m 2
Price: 91 995 € /// 1 500 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Exclusive penthouse with 4 parking spaces included for sale in "Teatralna Park Residence"
Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 348.96 m 2
Price: 2 263 760 € /// 6 487 €/m 2
Studios and apartments at Binghatti SkyTerraces - an impressive building in Motor City
Motor City / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map
Building class: High standard
Property prices: 181 567 - 689 962 €
Prices per m²: 2 345 - 5 926 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious apartment in the elite Aspen Golf Resort complex, near Bansko
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 49.57 m 2
Price: 59 500 € /// 1 200 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Boutique studio with parking space and frontal view of Harmani beach in Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 56.80 m 2
Price: 160 000 € /// 2 817 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Stylish one-bedroom apartment with a veranda and a yard in the "Hristo Smirnenski" district
Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Area: 98.71 m 2
Price: 197 400 € /// 2 000 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with a yard and an included garage next to the park in the "Gorna Banya" district
Gorna Banya / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 73.20 m 2
Price: 218 525 € /// 2 985 €/m 2
PROJECT
Single-family two-storey houses in the heart of St. St. Constantine and Elena
St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map
Property prices: PRICE UPON REQUEST
Spacious two-bedroom apartments in Binghatti Cullinan in the elite Al Jaddaf neighborhood
Al Jaddaf / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map
Building class: High standard
Property prices: 328 698 - 366 886 €
Prices per m²: 4 242 - 5 626 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Panoramic penthouse with frontal sea view on the first line in Nessebar
Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 182 m 2
Price: 660 000 € /// 3 626 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Furnished studio in the main building of the Aspen Golf complex
Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 38 m 2
Price: 39 000 € /// 1 026 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-story house with fireplace and two bedrooms in Strandzha Mountain, near Primorsko
Primorsko / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 127 m 2
Price: 140 000 € ///
SALE
PROJECT
Compact studio in a mini-resort with swimming pools in Kosharitsa, near Sunny Beach
Kosharitsa / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 37 m 2
Price: 33 500 € /// 905 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex surrounded by greenery, in Malinova Dolina
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 122.73 m 2
Price: 282 279 € /// 2 300 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
New one-bedroom apartment in a residential complex with a large, lushly landscaped yard
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 76.19 m 2
Price: 188 888 € /// 2 479 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Studio in the innovative "Kosher" complex on Bulgaria Blvd. - a small jewel with a big appeal
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 52 m 2
Price: 230 000 € /// 4 423 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Penthouse with sea views in a new gated complex near Balchik
Topola / Dobrich / Bulgaria map
Area: 210.47 m 2
Price: 250 000 € /// 1 188 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a new gated complex near Balchik
Topola / Dobrich / Bulgaria map
Area: 106.55 m 2
Price: 112 500 € /// 1 056 €/m 2
Spacious apartments near a prestigious golf course in Golf Vale, Emaar South
Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map
Building class: High standard
Property prices: 257 711 - 1 185 470 €
Prices per m²: 3 990 - 4 198 €/m 2
Luxury studios and apartments in the energy-efficient Binghatti Etherea, JVC
Jumeirah Village Circle / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map
Building class: High standard
Property prices: 179 226 - 421 709 €
Prices per m²: 3 412 - 5 772 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom unfurnished apartment with mountain views in Aspen Heights complex
Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Standard
Area: 67.64 m 2
Price: 50 524 € /// 747 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with two balconies, with panoramic views in Pirin Golf
Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 82.85 m 2
Price: 140 000 € /// 1 690 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Sunny unfurnished apartment in Aspen Heights complex
Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Standard
Area: 67.59 m 2
Price: 48 461 € /// 717 €/m 2
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.