Properties and new construction projects in all over the world from top construction companies - Page 7

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a luxury complex in Nessebar, 250 meters from the beach

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 74 m 2

Price: 130 000 € /// 1 757 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with sea view near the beach of Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 98 m 2

Price: 107 900 € /// 1 101 €/m 2

Lagoon view villas at Lubuna Island, part of Hawana Salalah resort town

Salalah / Dhofar / Oman map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 201 205 - 538 304

Prices per m²: 3 003 - 3 909 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom, panoramic apartment in a luxury complex on Kabakum beach with two parking spaces

Alen Mak / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 131 m 2

Price: 290 000 € /// 2 214 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in an elite complex in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 57 m 2

Price: 112 000 € /// 1 965 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Exclusive one-bedroom apartment in the elite complex Sozopolis

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 78.58 m 2

Price: 229 900 € /// 2 926 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Studio in a gated complex with amenities in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 28 m 2

Price: 44 000 € /// 1 571 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a new complex 170 meters from Kavatsi beach, Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 127.60 m 2

Price: 235 532 € /// 1 846 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a new complex 170 meters from Kavatsi beach, Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 81.56 m 2

Price: 179 432 € /// 2 200 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Functional one-bedroom apartment 170 meters from Kavatsi beach, Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 69.12 m 2

Price: 152 064 € /// 2 200 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a complex with a pool and amenities in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 90 m 2

Price: 104 500 € /// 1 161 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Studio with a large terrace in a prestigious complex in the "Asparuhovo" district

Asparuhovo / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 48 m 2

Price: 110 000 € /// 2 292 €/m 2

Apartments in a modern new mixed-use complex in Burgas

Slaveykov / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 97 969 - 293 161

Prices per m²: 1 390 - 1 690 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Elegant apart hotel on the first line in Primorsko – investment with sea view

Primorsko / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 66 803 - 871 107

Prices per m²: 1 390 - 1 761 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Townhouse with two bedrooms and veranda, completed 2023 near the beach of Ravda

Ravda / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 91.46 m 2

Price: 209 620 € /// 2 292 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-room apartment in a new building near Nestinarka beach

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 83.47 m 2

Price: 125 205 € /// 1 500 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with parking space in a new building near Nestinarka beach

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 61.33 m 2

Price: 91 995 € /// 1 500 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Boutique studio with parking space and frontal view of Harmani beach in Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 56.80 m 2

Price: 160 000 € /// 2 817 €/m 2

COMPLETED
PROJECT

Single-family two-storey houses in the heart of St. St. Constantine and Elena

St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map

Property prices: PRICE UPON REQUEST

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Panoramic penthouse with frontal sea view on the first line in Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 182 m 2

Price: 660 000 € /// 3 626 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Penthouse with sea views in a new gated complex near Balchik

Topola / Dobrich / Bulgaria map

Area: 210.47 m 2

Price: 250 000 € /// 1 188 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a new gated complex near Balchik

Topola / Dobrich / Bulgaria map

Area: 106.55 m 2

Price: 112 500 € /// 1 056 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment 300 meters from Kavatsi beach in Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 61.26 m 2

Price: 79 900 € /// 1 304 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment 150 m from Kavatsite beach, Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 118.18 m 2

Price: 142 000 € /// 1 202 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.