Properties and new construction projects in in Sofia, Bulgaria from renowned construction and contracting companies - Страница 4

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Shop or office in a new complex in Studentski Grad

Studentski Grad / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 62.38 m 2

Price: 162 190 € ///

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with an exceptional view in Building of the Year 2025

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 90 m 2

Price: 337 500 € /// 3 750 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Shop or office in a modern complex in Studentski Grad

Studentski Grad / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 87.04 m 2

Price: 226 300 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-bedroom apartment for sale in Oborishte district, next to Zaimov Park

Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 186.94 m 2

Price: 600 000 € /// 3 210 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment for sale in Oborishte district, next to Zaimov Park

Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 84.18 m 2

Price: 365 000 € /// 4 336 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment for sale, turnkey, new construction in the "Krustova Vada" district, ACT June 16

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 81.60 m 2

Price: 285 600 € /// 3 500 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment for sale in Sozopol

Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 64.44 m 2

Price: 416 974 € /// 6 471 €/m 2

PROJECT

Exclusive four-bedroom apartment in the elite complex Gloria Palace Residence

Gorna Banya / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 240 m 2

Price: 670 000 € /// 2 792 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Vakarelski Apartment

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 76.78 m 2

Price: 268 730 € /// 3 500 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in front of Act 16 in the "Krustova Vada" district

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 108.99 m 2

Price: 381 465 € /// 3 500 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Studio in a modern new building with Act 16 in the "Malinova Dolina" district

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 41.69 m 2

Price: 104 225 € /// 2 500 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

South-facing one-bedroom apartment in the "Prespa" building in the "Malinova Dolina" district

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 75 m 2

Price: 198 000 € /// 2 640 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with parking space on the 10th floor in Teatralna Park Residence

Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 62.41 m 2

Price: 323 536 € /// 5 184 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with a yard for sale in "Bel Valley", "Kambanite" area

Mladost 4 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 160.63 m 2

Price: 415 000 € /// 2 584 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Office for sale in a business center next to the Lyulin metro station

Lyulin 7 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 38.90 m 2

Price: 77 800 € ///

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

m-t Kambanite / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 160.63 m 2

Price: 415 000 € /// 2 584 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Exclusive house in an elite gated complex in Boyana district

Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 160.59 m 2

Price: 405 000 € ///

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Exclusive semi-detached house with Act 16 in a luxury gated complex in Boyana district

Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 200.87 m 2

Price: 425 000 € ///

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in an elite complex with Act 16 in the "Banishora" district

Banishora / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 71 m 2

Price: 209 990 € /// 2 958 €/m 2

COMPLETED
PROJECT

Residential building offering different types of apartments in Oborishte district

Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Expected completion: December, 2026

Property prices: 365 000 - 2 610 000(excluding VAT)

Prices per m²: 3 900 - 7 655 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Avigaya building next to metro station

Druzhba 2 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 111 m 2

Price: 425 000 € /// 3 829 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Underground parking space next to the Central Station at Capitol Residence

Serdika / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 24 m 2

Price: PRICE UPON REQUEST ///

COMPLETED
PROJECT

Newly built boutique houses at the foot of Vitosha

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Completion: November, 2025

Property prices: 670 000 - 820 000(excluding VAT)

Prices per m²: 2 078 - 2 204 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Impressive family apartment with parking spaces in an elite gated complex

Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 183 m 2

Price: 740 000 € /// 4 044 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.

София е утвърден икономически и културен център с активен пазар на недвижими имоти и постоянен интерес от инвеститори и купувачи на ново строителство. Градът съчетава съвременна инфраструктура, развита бизнес среда и балансирана градска среда с високи стандарти на живот.

Ние от Stonehard Premier представяме подбрана колекция от луксозни имоти ново строителство в София – проекти, които отговарят на утвърдените ни критерии за качество, сигурност и дългосрочна стойност. Работим изцяло в интерес на нашите клиенти – частни инвеститори и купувачи на нови жилища, които търсят надеждност и предвидимост при избора си.

Нашата мисия е да Ви осигурим висока степен на защита на финансовото вложение чрез обмислен подбор на строителни предприемачи, проверени проекти и постоянен контрол върху всеки етап от тяхната реализация.