Properties and new construction projects in in Sofia, Bulgaria from renowned construction and contracting companies - Page 16
Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area
Two-bedroom apartments in a modern new building in "Lyulin 5"
Lyulin 5 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building class: High standard
Property prices: 111 800 - 283 500 €
Prices per m²: 1 651 - 1 880 €/m 2
Apartments in a new residential building next to the Business Park Sofia metro station
Mladost 4 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 203 511 - 322 772 €
Prices per m²: 1 977 - 2 048 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex with Act 16 and views of Vitosha Mountain and the region
Poligona / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 126.57 m 2
Price: 372 992 € /// 2 947 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
New three-room apartment with a spacious terrace and views of Vitosha
Lozenets / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 201.08 m 2
Price: 603 240 € /// 3 000 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Four-bedroom apartment in a luxury complex next to Paradise Mall and metro station
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Luxurious
Area: 141.47 m 2
Price: 495 000 € /// 3 499 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Three-room apartment with a view of Vitosha in the "Kosher" complex
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 141.02 m 2
Price: 525 500 € /// 3 726 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Luxurious 2-bedroom apartment in an emblematic building on Bulgaria Blvd.
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 157 m 2
Price: 720 000 € /// 4 586 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
2-bedroom apartment with Smart Home system and view of Vitosha Mountain
Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 120.67 m 2
Price: 325 809 € /// 2 700 €/m 2
Apartments near the "Slivnitsa" metro station in the "Lyulin 8" district
Lyulin 8 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 155 000 - 222 000 €
Prices per m²: 1 850 - 1 900 €/m 2
Newly built apartments next to Nikola Mushanov Blvd. and metro station
Krasna polyana 2 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 166 000 - 197 496 €
Prices per m²: 1 950 - 2 250 €/m 2
Apartments next to Vladimir Vazov Blvd. and future metro station
Levski G / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 125 000 - 294 223 €
Prices per m²: 1 950 - 2 250 €/m 2
Apartments in an innovative complex next to Loven Park in Vitosha District
Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Completion: December, 2027
Property prices: 175 000 - 962 000 € (excluding VAT)
Prices per m²: 2 354 - 3 205 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)
Three-room apartments near BRITANICA
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Completion: September, 2026
Property prices: 290 000 - 403 000 €
Prices per m²: 2 261 - 2 489 €/m 2
New construction apartments in a modern building next to "Lomsko Shosse" metro station
Vrabnitsa 2 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Completion: December, 2025
Property prices: 220 047 - 341 172 €
Prices per m²: 1 950 - 2 466 €/m 2
Apartments in the historic center, next to the Women's Market and Lion's Bridge
Center / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Completion: September, 2026
Property prices: 173 652 - 450 527 €
Prices per m²: 2 450 - 2 900 €/m 2
Spacious newly built apartments in "Malinova Dolina"
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Completion: July, 2026
Property prices: 102 800 - 323 880 €
Prices per m²: 2 200 - 2 790 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Luxury penthouse with sauna and jacuzzi option, with a view of Vitosha
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 319.63 m 2
Price: 750 000 € /// 2 346 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment with three terraces, in a new building with Act 16
Studentski Grad / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 159.62 m 2
Price: 550 000 € /// 3 446 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a residential complex for sale in Elin Pelin
Gara Elin Pelin / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 71.15 m 2
Price: 106 800 € /// 1 501 €/m 2
Modern new construction apartments next to Tsar Boris III Blvd.
Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 146 158 - 420 948 €
Prices per m²: 2 310 - 2 814 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
House with a yard in a top-class complex, with Act 16, at the foot of Vitosha Mountain
Simeonovo / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 497 m 2
Price: 1 400 000 € ///
Apartments in a new complex of two modern buildings in "Malinova Dolina"
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Completion: July, 2028
Property prices: 167 923 - 305 070 €
Prices per m²: 2 000 - 2 500 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Office with courtyard terraces and 4 parking spaces for sale in a preferred complex
Lozenets / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 1,132.06 m 2
Price: 2 680 037 € ///
SALE
PROJECT
Restaurant for sale in a preferred complex
Lozenets / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 1,132.06 m 2
Price: 2 453 625 € ///
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.
София е утвърден икономически и културен център с активен пазар на недвижими имоти и постоянен интерес от инвеститори и купувачи на ново строителство. Градът съчетава съвременна инфраструктура, развита бизнес среда и балансирана градска среда с високи стандарти на живот.