Properties and new construction projects in in Bulgaria from top construction companies - Page 7
Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area
MANDATE
Exclusive apartments in a new building on "Simeonovsko Shose" in the "Vitosha" district
Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building class: Standard
Property prices: 160 583 - 285 978 € (excluding VAT)
Prices per m²: 2 000 - 2 250 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)
Apartments in a new, multifunctional complex near the metro in the "Ovcha Kupel 1" district
Ovcha Kupel 1 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building class: High standard
Expected completion: April, 2028
Property prices: 154 000 - 685 000 €
Prices per m²: 2 000 - 2 700 €/m 2
Apartments in a new modern complex with a courtyard and views of Vitosha
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building class: High standard
Completion: November, 2026
Property prices: 181 636 - 310 135 €
Prices per m²: 2 680 - 2 873 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Modern three-room apartment with a sea view, in an elite building with a pool and spa
Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 130 m 2
Price: 229 000 € /// 1 762 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Excellent one-bedroom apartment with a sea view, in a luxury building with extras
Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 83.33 m 2
Price: 199 000 € /// 2 388 €/m 2
PROJECT
Newly-built apartments in a luxury complex near the Rowing base
Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Building class: Standard
Date of completion: December, 2023
Property prices: PRICE UPON REQUEST
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with a large panoramic terrace overlooking Vitosha Mountain
Lyulin 5 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 72 m 2
Price: 159 990 € /// 2 222 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with sea view in an excellently maintained complex in Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 83 m 2
Price: 103 500 € /// 1 247 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Boutique one-bedroom apartment 80 meters from Cacao Beach, Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 103.64 m 2
Price: 330 000 € /// 3 184 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Elegant one-bedroom apartment in a prestigious gated complex in the "Karshiyaka" district
Kurshiyaka / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Area: 67 m 2
Price: 166 000 € /// 2 478 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Three-room apartment at the foot of Vitosha, on Cherni Vrah Blvd.
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Luxurious
Area: 112.19 m 2
Price: 336 570 € /// 3 000 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-room apartment in a modern complex on Cherni Vrah Blvd. in Krastova Vada
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Luxurious
Area: 117 m 2
Price: 379 900 € /// 3 247 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Turnkey one-bedroom apartment in a complex near the ski slopes of Pamporovo
Pamporovo / Smolyan / Bulgaria map
Area: 80.37 m 2
Price: 56 000 € /// 697 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with sea view in a gated complex in Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 85 m 2
Price: 102 500 € /// 1 206 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
First-class two-bedroom apartment in an elite complex in Dragalevtsi district
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 106 m 2
Price: 439 000 € /// 4 142 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartments in a new residential complex with modern architecture and a peaceful environment in the Dragalevtsi district
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 174.61 m 2
Price: 456 169 € /// 2 613 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 193.69 m 2
Price: 506 015 € /// 2 612 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartments in a new residential complex with modern architecture and a peaceful environment in the Dragalevtsi district
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 84.78 m 2
Price: 223 250 € /// 2 633 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Four-bedroom apartments in a new residential complex with modern architecture and a peaceful environment in the Dragalevtsi district
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 239.62 m 2
Price: 586 170 € /// 2 446 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 112.23 m 2
Price: 285 000 € /// 2 539 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 103.12 m 2
Price: 266 000 € /// 2 580 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 168.77 m 2
Price: 448 928 € /// 2 660 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Apartment with three bedrooms and a spacious living room for sale in a gated complex
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 171 m 2
Price: 540 360 € /// 3 160 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in a gated complex
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 102.60 m 2
Price: 324 216 € /// 3 160 €/m 2
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.