Properties and new construction projects in in Bulgaria from top construction companies - Page 17
Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with a panoramic terrace and a garage in a gated complex
Studentski Grad / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 220 m 2
Price: 440 000 € /// 2 000 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
South-facing two-bedroom apartment in the year-round Aspen Golf complex next to Pirin Golf & Country Club
Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 102 m 2
Price: 115 000 € /// 1 127 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Penthouse at the foot of Vitosha, in a new building with a spa center and gym
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Luxurious
Area: 562.75 m 2
Price: 1 540 000 € /// 2 737 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in an innovative, energy-efficient residential building with photovoltaic installation
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 111.55 m 2
Price: 266 054 € /// 2 385 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Penthouse in an innovative, energy-efficient residential building with photovoltaic installation
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 153.49 m 2
Price: 523 320 € /// 3 409 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment with a large terrace near Todor Kableshkov Blvd.
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 109.28 m 2
Price: 375 000 € /// 3 432 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Four-room apartment in an innovative, energy-efficient residential building with a photovoltaic installation
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 136.24 m 2
Price: 361 030 € /// 2 650 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in an innovative, energy-efficient residential building with photovoltaic installation
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 83 m 2
Price: 231 083 € /// 2 784 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Studio according to a designer project in a gated complex in the "Hristo Smirnenski" district
Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Area: 65.06 m 2
Price: 130 120 € /// 2 000 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious two-bedroom apartment with a yard in the elegant Magnolia Forest complex
Kurshiyaka / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Area: 148.27 m 2
Price: 185 000 € /// 1 248 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Elegant apart hotel on the first line in Primorsko – investment with sea view
Primorsko / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 66 803 - 871 107 €
Prices per m²: 1 390 - 1 761 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in the "Monastery" complex in the "Simeonovo" district
Simeonovo / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 82 m 2
Price: 287 000 € /// 3 500 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Townhouse with two bedrooms and veranda, completed 2023 near the beach of Ravda
Ravda / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 91.46 m 2
Price: 209 620 € /// 2 292 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a new building with Act 16 in the "Otdih i Kultura" park
Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Area: 79.71 m 2
Price: 147 000 € /// 1 844 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Three-room apartment in a new building near Nestinarka beach
Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 83.47 m 2
Price: 125 205 € /// 1 500 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with parking space in a new building near Nestinarka beach
Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 61.33 m 2
Price: 91 995 € /// 1 500 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Exclusive penthouse with 4 parking spaces included for sale in "Teatralna Park Residence"
Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 348.96 m 2
Price: 2 263 760 € /// 6 487 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious apartment in the elite Aspen Golf Resort complex, near Bansko
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 49.57 m 2
Price: 59 500 € /// 1 200 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Boutique studio with parking space and frontal view of Harmani beach in Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 56.80 m 2
Price: 160 000 € /// 2 817 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Stylish one-bedroom apartment with a veranda and a yard in the "Hristo Smirnenski" district
Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Area: 98.71 m 2
Price: 197 400 € /// 2 000 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with a yard and an included garage next to the park in the "Gorna Banya" district
Gorna Banya / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 73.20 m 2
Price: 218 525 € /// 2 985 €/m 2
PROJECT
Single-family two-storey houses in the heart of St. St. Constantine and Elena
St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map
Property prices: PRICE UPON REQUEST
SALE
PROJECT
Panoramic penthouse with frontal sea view on the first line in Nessebar
Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 182 m 2
Price: 660 000 € /// 3 626 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Furnished studio in the main building of the Aspen Golf complex
Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 38 m 2
Price: 39 000 € /// 1 026 €/m 2
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.