Properties and new construction projects in in Bulgaria from top construction companies - Страница 7
Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area
MANDATE
Exclusive apartments in a new building on "Simeonovsko Shose" in the "Vitosha" district
Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building class: Standard
Property prices: 160 583 - 285 978 € (excluding VAT)
Prices per m²: 2 000 - 2 250 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)
Apartments in a new, multifunctional complex near the metro in the "Ovcha Kupel 1" district
Ovcha Kupel 1 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building class: High standard
Expected completion: April, 2028
Property prices: 154 000 - 685 000 €
Prices per m²: 2 000 - 2 700 €/m 2
Apartments in a new modern complex with a courtyard and views of Vitosha
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building class: High standard
Completion: November, 2026
Property prices: 181 636 - 310 135 €
Prices per m²: 2 680 - 2 873 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Modern three-room apartment with a sea view, in an elite building with a pool and spa
Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 130 m 2
Price: PRICE UPON REQUEST ///
SALE
PROJECT
Excellent one-bedroom apartment with a sea view, in a luxury building with extras
Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 83.33 m 2
Price: PRICE UPON REQUEST ///
PROJECT
Newly-built apartments in a luxury complex near the Rowing base
Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Building class: Standard
Date of completion: December, 2023
Property prices: PRICE UPON REQUEST
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Boutique two-bedroom apartment with designer interior and courtyard in KANSO
Pavlovo / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 144.72 m 2
Price: 480 000 € /// 3 317 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Boutique one-bedroom apartment with designer interior in KANSO
Pavlovo / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 72 m 2
Price: 250 000 € /// 3 472 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment on the first line of the sea in Nessebar
Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 93.98 m 2
Price: 234 950 € /// 2 500 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
South-facing one-bedroom apartment in a new energy-efficient class A building
Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 77.78 m 2
Price: 217 500 € /// 2 796 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in the Twin Park complex in the Hristo Smirnenski district
Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Area: 60 m 2
Price: 115 000 € /// 1 917 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a new boutique complex in Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 54.63 m 2
Price: 110 000 € /// 2 014 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in a maintenance-free building in Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 75 m 2
Price: 95 000 € /// 1 267 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Studio in a complex with a swimming pool 300 m from Kavatsi beach
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 43.73 m 2
Price: 57 900 € /// 1 324 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in a luxury complex on the first line in Nessebar
Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 132.97 m 2
Price: 332 425 € /// 2 500 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 88.28 m 2
Price: 211 872 € /// 2 400 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
New two-bedroom apartment in an energy-efficient class A building
Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 139.88 m 2
Price: 420 000 € /// 3 003 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
New one-bedroom apartment in an energy-efficient class A building
Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 76.31 m 2
Price: 229 167 € /// 3 003 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Three-room apartment on the first line in Nessebar
Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 132.97 m 2
Price: 319 128 € /// 2 400 €/m 2
Boutique building at the foot of Vitosha mountain - Boyana quarter
Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 172 072 - 719 504 € (excluding VAT)
Prices per m²: 2 630 - 2 930 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)
SALE
PROJECT
New one-bedroom apartment with a parking space in a modern complex in the "Hristo Smirnenski" district
Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Area: 76.05 m 2
Price: 154 000 € /// 2 025 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Brand new, excellent two-bedroom apartment with parking space next to Paradise Center
Hladilnika / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 122.01 m 2
Price: 540 000 € /// 4 426 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Furnished one-bedroom apartment located near the ski lift in Bansko
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Standard
Area: 57 m 2
Price: 80 000 € /// 1 404 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 51.67 m 2
Price: 79 000 € /// 1 529 €/m 2
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.