Properties and new construction projects in in Bulgaria from top construction companies - Страница 8
Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Boutique one-bedroom apartment with designer interior in KANSO
Pavlovo / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 72 m 2
Price: 250 000 € /// 3 472 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious apartment with a panoramic terrace and impressive views in a boutique building in Boyana district
Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 200 m 2
Price: 333 333 € /// 1 667 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious apartment for sale with a yard and ACT 16 in Boyana district
Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 105 m 2
Price: 260 000 € /// 2 476 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious one-bedroom apartment for sale with a yard and ACT 16
Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 105 m 2
Price: 260 000 € /// 2 476 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 200 m 2
Price: 333 333 € /// 1 667 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment on the first line of the sea in Nessebar
Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 93.98 m 2
Price: 234 950 € /// 2 500 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
South-facing one-bedroom apartment in a new energy-efficient class A building
Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 77.78 m 2
Price: 217 500 € /// 2 796 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in the Twin Park complex in the Hristo Smirnenski district
Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Area: 60 m 2
Price: 115 000 € /// 1 917 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a new boutique complex in Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 54.63 m 2
Price: 110 000 € /// 2 014 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in a maintenance-free building in Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 75 m 2
Price: 95 000 € /// 1 267 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Studio in a complex with a swimming pool 300 m from Kavatsi beach
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 43.73 m 2
Price: 57 900 € /// 1 324 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in a luxury complex on the first line in Nessebar
Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 132.97 m 2
Price: 332 425 € /// 2 500 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 88.28 m 2
Price: 211 872 € /// 2 400 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
New two-bedroom apartment in an energy-efficient class A building
Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 139.88 m 2
Price: 420 000 € /// 3 003 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
New one-bedroom apartment in an energy-efficient class A building
Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 76.31 m 2
Price: 229 167 € /// 3 003 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Three-room apartment on the first line in Nessebar
Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: High standard
Area: 132.97 m 2
Price: 319 128 € /// 2 400 €/m 2
Boutique building at the foot of Vitosha mountain - Boyana quarter
Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 172 072 - 719 504 € (excluding VAT)
Prices per m²: 2 630 - 2 930 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)
SALE
PROJECT
New one-bedroom apartment with a parking space in a modern complex in the "Hristo Smirnenski" district
Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Area: 76.05 m 2
Price: 154 000 € /// 2 025 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Brand new, excellent two-bedroom apartment with parking space next to Paradise Center
Hladilnika / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 122.01 m 2
Price: 540 000 € /// 4 426 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Furnished one-bedroom apartment located near the ski lift in Bansko
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Standard
Area: 57 m 2
Price: 80 000 € /// 1 404 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 51.67 m 2
Price: 79 000 € /// 1 529 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment with a view of Vitosha Mountain in the "Kosher" complex with a garage
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 125 m 2
Price: 495 000 € /// 3 960 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Modern one-bedroom property in "Manastirski Livadi", near South Park
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 72 m 2
Price: 220 000 € /// 3 056 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-storey house in a gated complex in a picturesque area near Sunny Beach
Kosharitsa / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 150 m 2
Price: 195 000 € ///
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.