Property offers in the Sofia region, Bulgaria for sale - Страница 9

Real estate offers in newly built projects by proven property developers in the area

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with included parking space in the "Byala Cherkva" complex

m-t Detski grad / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 90 m 2

Price: 280 000 € /// 3 111 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Four-bedroom apartment with a yard in Mladost 2

Mladost 2 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 143.66 m 2

Price: 475 000 € /// 3 306 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious apartment next to the American College and Park in Mladost 2

Mladost 2 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 150.45 m 2

Price: 580 000 € /// 3 855 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with parking space in OKINAWA Boutique Residence

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 123.22 m 2

Price: 253 250 € /// 2 055 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New four-room apartment next to the American College

Mladost 2 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 157.24 m 2

Price: 510 000 € /// 3 243 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

Two-bedroom apartment with a panoramic terrace overlooking Vitosha Mountain

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 167.24 m 2

Price: 289 575 € /// 1 731 €/m 2

COMPLETED
PROJECT

Office with a perfect location in the center of Sofia

Center / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 217 m 2

Price: 285 000 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-room apartment in a new modern building in Malinova Dolina district

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 132.55 m 2

Price: 350 171 € /// 2 642 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New two-room apartment in a residential building next to the NSA

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 66.07 m 2

Price: 178 400 € /// 2 700 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Maisonette with two bedrooms, in a new building in the quarter "Manastirski livadi"

Manastirski Livadi - West / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 123.17 m 2

Price: 280 000 € /// 2 273 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 401 m 2

Price: 1 180 000 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Four-room apartment in an innovative building on Bulgaria Blvd.

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 161 m 2

Price: 520 900 € /// 3 235 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Exclusive, modern two-bedroom apartment in SoHome Residential Park

Lozenets / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 110 m 2

Price: 599 000 € /// 5 445 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom maisonette with views of Vitosha Mountain in the "Manastirski Livadi" district

Manastirski Livadi - West / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 124 m 2

Price: 280 000 € /// 2 258 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

High-class detached house, with a spacious yard, in a complex with Act 16

Simeonovo / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 497 m 2

Price: 1 400 000 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Family house for sale near the capital, complex \"Delta Hill\"

Vladaya / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 200 m 2

Price: 400 000 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Lyulin 2 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 101.26 m 2

Price: 250 000 € /// 2 469 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Lyulin 2 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 102 m 2

Price: 250 000 € /// 2 451 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-bedroom apartment with unobstructed mountain views in the popular complex "RUHouse 2".

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Luxurious

Area: 163 m 2

Price: 489 000 € /// 3 000 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with two parking spaces and two storage rooms for sale in Teatralna Residence

Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 155.42 m 2

Price: 762 306 € /// 4 905 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Designer house in River Park, next to IKEA and Ring Mall

Simeonovo / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 375 m 2

Price: 1 500 000 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious office space for sale on Bulgaria Blvd.

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 241.90 m 2

Price: 483 800 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Office space for sale on Bulgaria Blvd.

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 241.90 m 2

Price: 483 800 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Office with equipment for sale on Bulgaria Blvd.

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 233.61 m 2

Price: 467 200 € ///

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.