Property offers in the Sofia region, Bulgaria for sale - Страница 7

Real estate offers in newly built projects by proven property developers in the area

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment completed "turnkey" in Paradise Place

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Luxurious

Area: 115 m 2

Price: 570 000 € /// 4 957 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with garage in the gated complex "SoHome Residential Park"

Lozenets / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 124 m 2

Price: 398 000 € /// 3 210 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Modern house with four bedrooms, double garage and courtyard in a new complex

v.z.Malinova dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 460.76 m 2

Price: PRICE UPON REQUEST ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Designer two-bedroom apartment with a yard and included parking space

v.z.Malinova dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 171.49 m 2

Price: PRICE UPON REQUEST ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Exclusive multi-room apartment next to the Hemus Hotel and the European Union metro station

Lozenets / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 275 m 2

Price: 1 100 000 € /// 4 000 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

One-bedroom apartment No. 19 with a parking space in "COMFORT RESIDENCE - Malinova Dolina II"

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 74.99 m 2

Price: 177 000 € /// 2 360 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

Two-bedroom apartment No. 16 with parking space in "COMFORT RESIDENCE - Malinova Dolina II"

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 101.39 m 2

Price: 234 400 € /// 2 312 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

2-bedroom apartment with a large yard in "COMFORT RESIDENCE - Malinova Dolina II"

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 102.10 m 2

Price: 215 674 € /// 2 112 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Sunny two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the "Malinova Dolina" district

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 128.95 m 2

Price: 309 480 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the "Malinova Dolina" district

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 124.96 m 2

Price: 299 898 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Cozy two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the "Malinova Dolina" district

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 122.09 m 2

Price: 293 016 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Bright two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the "Malinova Dolina" district

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 115.56 m 2

Price: 277 344 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious one-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the "Malinova Dolina" district

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 98.64 m 2

Price: 236 738 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a new residential building in Malinova Dolina district

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 73.95 m 2

Price: 199 700 € /// 2 700 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished one-bedroom apartment with a parking space in the prestigious Teatralna Park Residence complex

Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 62.41 m 2

Price: 394 420 € /// 6 320 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

South-facing two-bedroom apartment in OKINAWA Boutique Residence, next to "Simeonovsko Shose"

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 135.78 m 2

Price: 332 000 € /// 2 445 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One bedroom property in a new residential building next to the NSA

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 73.56 m 2

Price: 195 000 € /// 2 651 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

2-bedroom apartment in the prestigious Boyana district, next to Bulgaria Blvd.

Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 124.54 m 2

Price: 336 258 € /// 2 700 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

2-bedroom apartment in an innovative complex with amenities in Boyana district

Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 116.63 m 2

Price: 285 744 € /// 2 450 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

1-bedroom apartment with Smart Home system in Boyana district

Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 76.34 m 2

Price: 198 484 € /// 2 600 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

One-bedroom apartment No. 14 in "COMFORT RESIDENCE - Malinova Dolina II"

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 72.28 m 2

Price: 153 595 € /// 2 125 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Newly built high class house in "Dragalevtsi" district

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 365.94 m 2

Price: 850 000 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment next to "Simeonovsko Shose" in OKINAWA Boutique Residence

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 75.93 m 2

Price: 195 000 € /// 2 568 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment No. 40 with parking space in OKINAWA Boutique Residence

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 77.19 m 2

Price: 216 000 € /// 2 798 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.