Offers for properties in in Bulgaria for sale - Страница 18

Real estate offers in newly built projects by proven property developers in the area

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-bedroom apartment with sea view in Sarafovo district, Burgas

Sarafovo / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 250 m 2

Price: 209 000 € /// 836 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

2-bedroom apartment No. 17 with parking space in "COMFORT RESIDENCE - Malinova Dolina II"

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 101.83 m 2

Price: 212 145 € /// 2 083 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

One-bedroom apartment No. 8 with a yard and a parking space in "COMFORT RESIDENCE - Malinova dolina II"

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 73.36 m 2

Price: 161 250 € /// 2 198 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Villa with pool in a high-class gated complex in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 290 m 2

Price: 750 000 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Luxury house with mineral water in a holiday SPA complex in Dobrinishte

Dobrinishte / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 118.52 m 2

Price: 210 000 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Luxury motel for sale in Simitli

Vrazhdebna / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 1,623 m 2

Price: 4 935 470 € ///

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

South-facing one-bedroom apartment with parking space and view of Vitosha Mountain

v.z.Malinova dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 64 m 2

Price: 125 000 € /// 1 953 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Studio with balcony in a year-round complex in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 37.53 m 2

Price: 55 000 € /// 1 465 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-storey house with a private yard and a veranda in a new complex in Plovdiv

Proslav / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Economical

Area: 215.45 m 2

Price: 310 000 € ///

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious family apartment in Royal Garden 2 – an established address in Plovdiv

Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Area: 147 m 2

Price: 338 000 € /// 2 299 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Impressive penthouse with panoramic terraces in an emblematic building in "Manastirski Livadi"

Manastirski Livadi - West / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 427 m 2

Price: 1 035 000 € /// 2 424 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Elegant villa with pool in a gated complex in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 295 m 2

Price: 650 000 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a building 100 meters from the Central Beach in Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 33.23 m 2

Price: 44 860 € /// 1 350 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with a parking space 100 meters from the Central Beach in Tsarevo

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 54.33 m 2

Price: 84 062 € /// 1 547 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment among the pine forests of Pamporovo ski resort

Pamporovo / Smolyan / Bulgaria map

Area: 87 m 2

Price: 69 000 € /// 793 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-bedroom maisonette in a gated complex next to the beach of Ravda

Ravda / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 108 m 2

Price: 180 000 € /// 1 667 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New, furnished four-bedroom apartment, near Cacao Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 96.41 m 2

Price: 139 000 € /// 1 442 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished one-bedroom apartment with a fireplace in an elite complex in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 82.90 m 2

Price: 87 000 € /// 1 049 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Luxuriously furnished one-bedroom apartment in an elite complex in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 60.34 m 2

Price: 98 000 € /// 1 624 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with a veranda in an elite complex in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 34 m 2

Price: 70 900 € /// 2 085 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a modern building in "Druzhba 1" district

Druzhba 1 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 85.58 m 2

Price: 187 420 € /// 2 190 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished one-bedroom apartment in a gated complex in Vitosha district

Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 75 m 2

Price: 239 000 € /// 3 187 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex with Act 16 and views of Vitosha Mountain and the region

Poligona / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 94.18 m 2

Price: 244 860 € /// 2 600 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Modern four-bedroom apartment with excellent location and functional layout

Lozenets / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 162.89 m 2

Price: 780 000 € /// 4 789 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.