Properties and new construction projects in all over the world from top construction companies - Page 29

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

Luxuriously furnished two-story houses in a gated complex near Sunny Beach

Kosharitsa / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 335 000

Prices per m²: 1 728 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a modern new building with Act 16 next to South Park

Gotse Delchev / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 134 m 2

Price: 402 000 € /// 3 000 €/m 2

Apartments in a modern complex next to a future public park and metro station

Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 126 773 - 307 807(excluding VAT)

Prices per m²: 2 062 - 2 320 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)

Apartments in a new building in Misarya area, Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 98 000 - 171 000

Prices per m²: 1 599 - 2 254 €/m 2

Apartments in a new innovative complex in the "Ostromila" district

Ostromila / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 86 477 - 163 085

Prices per m²: 1 126 - 1 326 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a prestigious gated complex in the "Asparuhovo" district

Asparuhovo / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 72.20 m 2

Price: 129 000 € /// 1 787 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a gated complex with a swimming pool in the "Asparuhovo" district

Asparuhovo / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 74.47 m 2

Price: 129 000 € /// 1 732 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Exclusive house with its own mineral pool near Bansko

Banya / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 192 m 2

Price: 499 900 € ///

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

Apartments in a new residential building in Lyulin - Center

Lyulin - tsentar / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 149 217 - 305 239

Prices per m²: 1 450 - 1 650 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Luxurious one-bedroom apartment in RUHouse 2, on Cherni Vrah Blvd.

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Luxurious

Area: 80.22 m 2

Price: 330 000 € /// 4 114 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Oborishte district, next to Zaimov Park

Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 141.31 m 2

Price: 468 000 € /// 3 312 €/m 2

Houses in a gated complex 170 meters from the beach in Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 340 000 - 450 000(excluding VAT)

Prices per m²: 2 058 - 2 358 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)

COMPLETED
PROJECT

A new complex of apartments with sea views near Varna

Alen Mak / Varna / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 86 000 - 395 000

Prices per m²: 1 300 - 1 450 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious apartment with two bedrooms and two bathrooms for sale in the ski resort of Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 145.68 m 2

Price: 160 000 € /// 1 098 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-room apartment in a new luxury building next to the Rowing Base

Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 101.62 m 2

Price: PRICE UPON REQUEST ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Newly-built one-bedroom apartment in a luxury complex next to the Rowing Base

Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 65.21 m 2

Price: PRICE UPON REQUEST ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in an elite seaside complex in Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 114 m 2

Price: 150 000 € /// 1 316 €/m 2

Comfortable apartments in a luxury complex in the quarter "Karshiyaka"

Kurshiyaka / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Building class: High standard

Completion: September, 2025

Property prices: 127 270 - 570 000

Prices per m²: 1 690 - 2 200 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with its own yard and a convenient location in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 93.84 m 2

Price: 104 000 € /// 1 108 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with a convenient location in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 74.81 m 2

Price: 87 000 € /// 1 163 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a maintenance-free building in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 78.89 m 2

Price: 86 000 € /// 1 090 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with sea view in a prestigious complex with amenities in Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 70 m 2

Price: 145 000 € /// 2 071 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in OKINAWA Boutique Residence, next to "Simeonovsko Shose"

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 77.40 m 2

Price: 207 000 € /// 2 674 €/m 2

Comfortable apartments in Stax Towers - two elegant towers in the heart of JVC

Jumeirah Village Circle / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 183 908 - 969 762

Prices per m²: 3 234 - 4 905 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.