Properties and new construction projects in all over the world from top construction companies - Page 26
Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area
W Residences - three elegant towers with premium apartments next to Palm Jumeirah
Dubai Marina / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map
Building class: High standard
Property prices: 936 896 - 9 448 620 €
Prices per m²: 9 858 - 14 902 €/m 2
Apartments at Akala Residences - a healthy living environment in the heart of Dubai
Zaabeel 2 / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map
Building class: Luxurious
Property prices: 896 131 - 20 616 874 €
Prices per m²: 8 793 - 15 171 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in an excellent coastal aparthotel in Nessebar
Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 66.80 m 2
Price: 139 900 € /// 2 094 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 61 m 2
Price: 135 000 € /// 2 213 €/m 2
Apartments in Tonino Lamborghini Residences, on the seafront of Al Marjan Island
Al Marjan Island / Ras Al Khaimah / Emirate of Ras Al Khaimah / UAE map
Building class: Premium
Property prices: 446 252 - 3 844 349 €
Prices per m²: 8 667 - 11 874 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Furnished studio in Aspen Valley complex, near Pirin Golf & Country Club
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 41 m 2
Price: 35 500 € /// 866 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a gated complex on Kavatsite beach
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 65 m 2
Price: 98 333 € /// 1 513 €/m 2
Comfortable studios and apartments in Inara by Imtiaz - a modern building in Dubai South
Dubai South / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map
Building class: High standard
Property prices: 257 711 - 372 509 €
Prices per m²: 3 530 - 3 909 €/m 2
MANDATE
New residential building next to "Zaimov" Park and meters from "Doctor's Monument"
Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Completion: January, 2026
Property prices: 555 000 €
Prices per m²: 4 974 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment with frontal sea view in Golden Sands resort
Golden Sands / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 108 m 2
Price: 205 200 € /// 1 900 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
New house with plaster and stucco, with a yard in the Serenity Six boutique complex, near Aheloy
Aheloy / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 182 m 2
Price: 165 000 € ///
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in an elegant complex on the seafront in Ravda
Ravda / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 72.50 m 2
Price: 130 000 € /// 1 793 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Beautiful two-bedroom apartment with sea view in Sveti Vlas
Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 124 m 2
Price: 215 000 € /// 1 734 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Newly completed house with a yard in the boutique complex Serenity Six, near the sea
Aheloy / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 182 m 2
Price: 190 000 € ///
Modern offices next to Cherni Vrah Blvd., Vitosha Metro and Paradise Mall
PZ Hladilnika / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Scheduled start: February, 2025
Expected completion: December, 2026
Property prices: 525 000 - 3 605 000 € (excluding VAT)
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment with a panorama of the sea and the forest in Sveti Vlas
Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 81 m 2
Price: 139 900 € /// 1 727 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in a new complex, close to the metro station and Paradise Mall
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 147.05 m 2
Price: 399 000 € /// 2 713 €/m 2
MANDATE
One-bedroom apartment with a large terrace in a luxury complex in Bansko
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Standard
Area: 73.89 m 2
Price: 92 363 € /// 1 250 €/m 2
MANDATE
South-facing two-bedroom apartment in the popular Belvedere Holiday Club in Bansko
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Standard
Area: 99.25 m 2
Price: 124 063 € /// 1 250 €/m 2
MANDATE
Spacious two-bedroom apartment in Belvedere Holiday Club in Bansko
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Standard
Area: 110.99 m 2
Price: 138 738 € /// 1 250 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in a modern new building with Act 16 in "Malinova Dolina"
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 104.99 m 2
Price: 262 500 € /// 2 500 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Furnished apartment in a year-round complex with amenities in Pamporovo
Pamporovo / Smolyan / Bulgaria map
Area: 67.26 m 2
Price: 29 000 € /// 431 €/m 2
Multi-family residential building with a landscaped yard and various types of apartments in the "Malinova Dolina" district
Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Property prices: PRICE UPON REQUEST
SALE
PROJECT
Cozy one-bedroom apartment meters away from the ski lift in Bansko
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 78 m 2
Price: 105 000 € /// 1 346 €/m 2
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.