Properties and new construction projects in all over the world from top construction companies - Page 23
Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area
SALE
PROJECT
Stylish two-bedroom apartment in a new gated complex in Byala
Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 119 m 2
Price: 120 000 € /// 1 008 €/m 2
Luxurious, fully furnished studios and villas in Zen Luxury Complex, Cemagi, Bali
Cemagi / Bali / Indonesia map
Property prices: 124 759 - 559 263 €
Prices per m²: 2 114 - 2 998 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Multi-room penthouse with panoramic sea views in St. St. Constantine and Helena
St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 197 m 2
Price: 900 000 € /// 4 569 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment 400 m from the beach in Sveti Vlas
Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 91.88 m 2
Price: 159 872 € /// 1 740 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment 400 m from the beach in Sveti Vlas
Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 61 m 2
Price: 102 480 € /// 1 680 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Three-bedroom apartment with panoramic terraces 400 m from the beach in Sveti Vlas
Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 156.29 m 2
Price: 309 455 € /// 1 980 €/m 2
Apartments and maisonettes in a new residential building in a gated complex in Bistritsa
Bistrica / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 238 018 - 463 397 € (excluding VAT)
Prices per m²: 1 899 - 2 428 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)
Fully furnished apartments in the modern Aquino building, Al Marjan Islands
Al Marjan Island / Ras Al Khaimah / Emirate of Ras Al Khaimah / UAE map
Building class: High standard
Property prices: 535 999 - 1 277 729 €
Prices per m²: 5 892 - 6 148 €/m 2
New apartments in a complex with a modern SPA center 600 m from the ski lift
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Property prices: 41 189 - 216 123 €
Prices per m²: 1 030 - 1 160 €/m 2
Impressive apartments in The Well Coconut Grove - a building with a healthy living environment
Coconut Grove / Miami / Florida / USA map
Building class: Premium
Property prices: 1 278 560 - 7 098 333 €
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious penthouse with panoramic sea views in St. St. Constantine and Helena
St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 331.37 m 2
Price: 990 000 € /// 2 988 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Furnished studio apartment in a luxury complex Lucky Bansko
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 48 m 2
Price: 52 500 € /// 1 094 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Luxurious two-bedroom apartment in an elite complex in Dragalevtsi district
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 106 m 2
Price: 439 000 € /// 4 142 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with a view of the Rhodope Mountains in a new complex in the "Yuzhen" district
Yuzhen / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Area: 73.73 m 2
Price: 135 000 € /// 1 831 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment with panoramic terraces in Budjaka area, Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 153.53 m 2
Price: 206 000 € /// 1 342 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom maisonette with a yard in Budjaka area, Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 113.11 m 2
Price: 149 000 € /// 1 317 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Three-bedroom maisonette with a spacious yard in Budjaka area, Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 108.31 m 2
Price: 167 000 € /// 1 542 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
New three-bedroom maisonette with private yard in Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 103.96 m 2
Price: 147 000 € /// 1 414 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with balcony, meters from the ski lift in Bansko
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 71.30 m 2
Price: 73 000 € /// 1 024 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Comfortably furnished one-bedroom apartment with a balcony in a luxurious spa complex in Bansko
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 96.18 m 2
Price: 127 000 € /// 1 320 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Designer one-bedroom apartment in the "Amaya 3" complex
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 69 m 2
Price: 258 350 € /// 3 744 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Fully furnished two-bedroom apartment with two bathrooms and a balcony in the Murite complex near Bansko
Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 98 m 2
Price: 80 000 € /// 816 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Luxury villa in an elite complex minutes from the beaches of Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 290 m 2
Price: 1 100 000 € ///
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with a large terrace in a building with act 16 in the Boyana district
Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 66.09 m 2
Price: 260 000 € /// 3 934 €/m 2
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.