Properties and new construction projects in all over the world from top construction companies - Page 21
Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area
SALE
PROJECT
Two-room apartments with sea view in a new boutique building in Nessebar
Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 64.55 m 2
Price: 230 000 € /// 3 563 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Commercial space in a boutique building on the first line in Nessebar
Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 62 m 2
Price: 180 000 € ///
Furnished apartments on the seafront in Pelagia, Al Marjan Island
Al Marjan Island / Ras Al Khaimah / Emirate of Ras Al Khaimah / UAE map
Property prices: 613 290 - 1 013 206 €
Prices per m²: 7 211 - 7 695 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One bedroom apartment minutes from the Central beach in Saint Vlas
Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 65.38 m 2
Price: 145 667 € /// 2 228 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Three-room, furnished apartment in Belvedere Holiday Club in Bansko
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Standard
Area: 72.51 m 2
Price: 79 761 € /// 1 100 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
South-facing one-bedroom apartment with a balcony in a new luxury complex 350 m from the Bansko Ski Area
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 63.89 m 2
Price: 95 835 € /// 1 500 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with a balcony in a new luxury complex 350 m from the ski area in Bansko
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 67.76 m 2
Price: 94 864 € /// 1 400 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious two-bedroom apartment in a new complex in the "Briz" district
Briz / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map
Area: 115 m 2
Price: 399 000 € /// 3 470 €/m 2
Luxury apartments in the elegant WOW Tower, DLRC
Dubailand / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map
Building class: Luxurious
Property prices: 166 106 - 441 154 €
Prices per m²: 3 244 - 3 904 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Newly built studio in a building on the first line in Pomorie
Pomorie / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 41.33 m 2
Price: 88 900 € /// 2 151 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with a balcony and a beautiful view in the Panorama complex
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 53.52 m 2
Price: 65 000 € /// 1 214 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
New two-room apartment with sea view, on the first line in Pomorie
Pomorie / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 81.84 m 2
Price: 166 000 € /// 2 028 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Luxuriously furnished two-bedroom apartment in RUHouse 2, on Cherni Vrah Blvd.
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Luxurious
Area: 120.49 m 2
Price: 430 000 € /// 3 569 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Renovated one-bedroom apartment with a shared balcony and a beautiful view in a complex
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 54.25 m 2
Price: 69 000 € /// 1 272 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Attractive two-bedroom apartment with sea view in Ravda
Ravda / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 109 m 2
Price: 145 000 € /// 1 330 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Four-bedroom apartment after major renovation in a gated complex in Bansko
Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 107.82 m 2
Price: 165 000 € /// 1 530 €/m 2
Apartments at Delano Residences - an impressive skyscraper located in Downtown Miami
Downtown / Miami / Florida / USA map
Building class: Premium
Property prices: 623 793 - 3 169 728 €
Comfortable family apartments in the modern buildings Terra Woods, Dubai Expo City
Dubai Expo City / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map
Property prices: 374 852 - 1 192 499 €
Prices per m²: 4 748 - 5 442 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
3-bedroom apartment in a new building with spa and fitness in Dragalevtsi
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Luxurious
Area: 200.10 m 2
Price: 537 075 € /// 2 684 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Multi-room apartment with large terraces, in a new building with spa and fitness
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Luxurious
Area: 182.43 m 2
Price: 552 048 € /// 3 026 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Three-bedroom apartment after major renovation in a year-round complex
Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map
Area: 61.22 m 2
Price: 87 500 € /// 1 429 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Designer two-bedroom apartment in a new complex in Malinova Dolina
v.z.Malinova dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 178.40 m 2
Price: PRICE UPON REQUEST ///
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment on the first line from Zlatna Ribka beach, Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 140 m 2
Price: 151 000 € /// 1 079 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a complex with a swimming pool, 3 km from Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 75 m 2
Price: 165 000 € /// 2 200 €/m 2
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.