Properties and new construction projects in all over the world from top construction companies - Page 15

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Stylishly furnished one-bedroom apartment in a gated complex, close to the gondola lift

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 62.16 m 2

Price: 105 000 € /// 1 689 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Modern new house with double garage, yard and views of the Rhodope Mountains

Komatevsko shose / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Area: 326 m 2

Price: 525 000 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a gated complex with amenities in "Zornitsa" district, Burgas

Zornitsa / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 105 m 2

Price: 295 000 € /// 2 810 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with panoramic sea and city views in Zornitsa district

Zornitsa / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 118 m 2

Price: 295 000 € /// 2 500 €/m 2

Comfortable apartments in Orvessa - the world's first building designed by Michel Adam

Al Furjan / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 300 925 - 1 790 880

Prices per m²: 3 850 - 9 573 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with two balconies, near Pirin Park

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 61.47 m 2

Price: 76 838 € /// 1 250 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a modern building next to the park Otdih i Kultura in Plovdiv

Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 261.33 m 2

Price: PRICE UPON REQUEST ///

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Impressive multi-room apartment in a luxury building "Diamond 1"

Izgrev / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 308.10 m 2

Price: 1 216 995 € /// 3 950 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Cozy furnished studio in a gated complex, near Pirin Park

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 42.27 m 2

Price: 52 838 € /// 1 250 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Comfortably furnished studio with panoramic views in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 42.30 m 2

Price: 71 487 € /// 1 690 €/m 2

Holiday apartments in Solaris - a new building in the prestigious Jebel Sifah area

Jebel Sifah / Muscat / Oman map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 81 742 - 213 327

Prices per m²: 2 231 - 2 349 €/m 2

Spacious apartments with sea views at Marina Apartments Jebel Sifah

Jebel Sifah / Muscat / Oman map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 323 789 - 721 536

Prices per m²: 2 515 - 3 105 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious one-bedroom apartment with panoramic views of a park in the Trakia district

Trakiya / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Area: 75 m 2

Price: 165 000 € /// 2 200 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious studio in the elite Aspen Golf Resort complex, close to Bansko and Pirin Golf

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 48.64 m 2

Price: 51 000 € /// 1 049 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New house with private yard, direct access from the street and views of Vitosha Mountain

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 240 m 2

Price: 990 000 € ///

Three-bedroom villas in Panorama Anna-Maria, located in the resort town of Kariani

Kariani / Kavala / Greece map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 324 000 - 346 000

Prices per m²: 3 196 - 3 206 €/m 2

Bright and comfortable apartments in a new complex 80 m from the beach in Nea Kerdilia

Nea Kerdilia / Kavala / Greece map

Building class: Standard

Property prices: 101 000 - 248 000

Prices per m²: 2 360 - 2 699 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment near the center of Pomorie

Pomorie / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 55.18 m 2

Price: 102 083 € /// 1 850 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New one-bedroom apartment 600 m from the beach in Pomorie

Pomorie / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 56.39 m 2

Price: 104 321 € /// 1 850 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Studio in a new building 600 m from the beach in Pomorie

Pomorie / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 33.81 m 2

Price: 62 548 € /// 1 850 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with two terraces and an underground parking space in the Kosher complex

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 129 m 2

Price: 550 000 € /// 4 264 €/m 2

Two-bedroom apartment in Del Oro - a complex in a quiet location near the sea

Nea Kerdilia / Kavala / Greece map

Building class: Standard

Property prices: 121 500 - 205 000

Prices per m²: 2 295 - 2 504 €/m 2

Two and three bedroom villas in a new complex 50 m from the beach in Nea Kerdilia

Nea Kerdilia / Kavala / Greece map

Building class: Standard

Property prices: 295 000 - 550 000

Prices per m²: 3 433 - 4 539 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Modernly furnished two-bedroom apartment near the beach of Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 110 m 2

Price: 160 000 € /// 1 455 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.