Properties and new construction projects in all over the world from top construction companies - Page 13

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with a yard in a modern complex next to "Cherni Vrah" Blvd.

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 99 m 2

Price: 240 000 € /// 2 424 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with sea view in a gated complex in the Ikantalaka area

Topola / Dobrich / Bulgaria map

Area: 132 m 2

Price: 149 500 € /// 1 133 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished apartment with two bedrooms and two bathrooms in a luxury complex in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 130 m 2

Price: 158 500 € /// 1 219 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Designer two-bedroom apartment with sea views in the center of Varna

Center / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 113.14 m 2

Price: 349 900 € /// 3 093 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a gated complex in the heart of the resort of St. St. Constantine and Helena

St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 77 m 2

Price: 225 000 € /// 2 922 €/m 2

Comfortable apartments in Yas Park Place, Abu Dhabi

Yas Island / Abu Dhabi / Emirate of Abu Dhabi / UAE map

Building class: Luxurious

Property prices: PRICE UPON REQUEST

Luxury three and four-bedroom villas in The Terraces at Sobha City, Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi / Emirate of Abu Dhabi / UAE map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 3 050 483 - 4 963 184

Prices per m²: 12 736 - 12 742 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Underground parking space No. 41 at OKINAWA Boutique Residence

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 33.48 m 2

Price: 30 000 € ///

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Underground parking space #5 at OKINAWA Boutique Residence

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 42.60 m 2

Price: 30 000 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Compact one-bedroom apartment in a new building with Act 16 in the Vitosha district

Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 46.05 m 2

Price: 225 000 € /// 4 886 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with parking space included in "Theatralna Park Residence"

Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 144.54 m 2

Price: 582 025 € /// 4 027 €/m 2

Apartments at River Cove Residences, part of the massive Sobha City project in Abu Dhabi

Abu Dhabi / Emirate of Abu Dhabi / UAE map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 304 567 - 562 278

Prices per m²: 4 976 - 5 746 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Exclusive two-bedroom apartment with sea view in St. St. Constantine and Helena

St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 144 m 2

Price: 450 000 € /// 3 125 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Premium class one-bedroom apartment in an elite complex on Kabakum beach

m-t Kabakum / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 118.44 m 2

Price: 319 999 € /// 2 702 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom panoramic penthouse on two levels, with sea view

m-t Kabakum / Varna / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 186.11 m 2

Price: 299 200 € /// 1 608 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

South-facing one-bedroom apartment with frontal views of the slopes in the luxurious Regnum Hotel

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 61.03 m 2

Price: 95 700 € /// 1 568 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a gated complex with a swimming pool in St. St. Constantine and Helena

St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 105 m 2

Price: 299 000 € /// 2 848 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-room apartment with parking space in Flora Park

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 128.15 m 2

Price: 500 000 € /// 3 902 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Penthouse with views of Vitosha and an option for two garages next to "Simeonovsko Shose"

Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 300 m 2

Price: 615 500 € /// 2 052 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Southern, panoramic one-bedroom apartment with parking space in "Krastova Vada"

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 78.11 m 2

Price: 240 000 € /// 3 073 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Developed fitness club with automated access system in Burgas

Zornitsa / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 520 m 2

Price: 600 000 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-storey villa with a pool in a year-round SPA complex near Aheloy

Aheloy / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 146 m 2

Price: 127 000 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious one-bedroom apartment with a balcony meters from the ski lift in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 90.20 m 2

Price: 135 300 € /// 1 500 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-room apartment with a panoramic terrace in a new complex near Aheloy and Ravda

Aheloy / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 151.07 m 2

Price: 144 724 € /// 958 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.