Properties and new construction projects in all over the world from top construction companies - Page 31

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-room turnkey apartment with mountain view in Pamporovo

Pamporovo / Smolyan / Bulgaria map

Area: 85.29 m 2

Price: 57 000 € /// 668 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished one-bedroom apartment in a first-line complex, next to Kavatsi beach

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 65.50 m 2

Price: 165 000 € /// 2 519 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

OCULUS – modern apartments in the heart of Paphos

Paphos / Western Cyprus / Cyprus map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 346 500 - 430 500

Prices per m²: 3 709 - 4 083 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished apartment with sea view, meters from the beach, Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 71 m 2

Price: 158 000 € /// 2 225 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished studio apartment in a luxury complex Lucky Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 42.12 m 2

Price: 69 000 € /// 1 638 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious two-bedroom apartment with sea views in St. St. Constantine and Helena

St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 141 m 2

Price: 652 000 € /// 4 624 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Sunny two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the "Malinova Dolina" district

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 128.95 m 2

Price: 309 480 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the "Malinova Dolina" district

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 124.96 m 2

Price: 299 898 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Cozy two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the "Malinova Dolina" district

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 122.09 m 2

Price: 293 016 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Bright two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the "Malinova Dolina" district

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 115.56 m 2

Price: 277 344 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious one-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex in the "Malinova Dolina" district

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 98.64 m 2

Price: 236 738 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

Premium 5-bedroom villas in Mira Villas designed by Bentley Home, Dubai

Nad Al Sheba 1 / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map

Building class: Premium

Property prices: 6 374 831 - 6 428 248

Prices per m²: 9 514 - 9 594 €/m 2

Apartments in Eltiera Views - an exclusive development in Jumeirah Lakes Towers

Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 497 576 - 1 019 792

Prices per m²: 6 362 - 6 960 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious one-bedroom apartment in a complex with a swimming pool in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 65 m 2

Price: 82 800 € /// 1 274 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a complex with a swimming pool near the center of Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 64.20 m 2

Price: 78 000 € /// 1 215 €/m 2

Designer furnished apartments in Gianfranco Ferrе Residences, Al Marjan Island

Al Marjan Island / Ras Al Khaimah / Emirate of Ras Al Khaimah / UAE map

Building class: Luxurious

Property prices: 377 898 - 3 628 101

Prices per m²: 6 114 - 9 584 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious two-bedroom apartment in a complex near Cacao Beach, Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 125 m 2

Price: 162 000 € /// 1 296 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious and south-facing studio with balcony, meters from the ski lift in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 44 m 2

Price: 60 000 € /// 1 364 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious apartment meters from the beach in Sunny Beach. No maintenance fee!

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 95 m 2

Price: 122 000 € /// 1 284 €/m 2

Spacious apartments with sea views in Avida Residences, Dubai Islands

Dubai Islands / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map

Building class: Luxurious

Property prices: 497 382 - 2 023 031

Prices per m²: 4 932 - 8 846 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with a panoramic terrace in a new complex in the Sarafovo district

Sarafovo / Burgas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 129.11 m 2

Price: 198 000 € /// 1 534 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment 450 meters from the beach in the Elenite resort complex

Elenite / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 65 m 2

Price: 35 000 € /// 538 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a modern building opposite Marina Port Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 67 m 2

Price: 138 000 € /// 2 060 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Bright and comfortable studio in a complex with a swimming pool in the central part of Byala

Byala (Varna) / Varna / Bulgaria map

Area: 39 m 2

Price: 53 000 € /// 1 359 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.