Properties and new construction projects in all over the world from top construction companies - Page 34

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New apartment with parking space in OKINAWA Boutique Residence

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 76.75 m 2

Price: 161 584 € /// 2 105 €/m 2

Apartments in a new building with a rich selection of amenities in Dubai Sports City

Dubai Sports City / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 209 092 - 391 884

Prices per m²: 3 883 - 4 767 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with a balcony meters from the ski lift in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 76.90 m 2

Price: 111 000 € /// 1 443 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Luxuriously furnished studio in a year-round complex in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 47.14 m 2

Price: 80 140 € /// 1 700 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Luxurious two-bedroom apartment with a yard and views of Vitosha Mountain in "Flora Garden"

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 133.71 m 2

Price: 680 000 € /// 5 086 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished studio in a year-round complex in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 47.66 m 2

Price: 81 020 € /// 1 700 €/m 2

Premium Residences at Palm Central - a new project on Palm Jebel Ali

Jebel Ali / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map

Building class: Luxurious

Property prices: 585 707 - 7 452 531

Prices per m²: 8 190 - 8 574 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New terraced house with veranda and panoramic views

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 285.26 m 2

Price: 750 000 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New "turnkey" apartment, with pool view, next to Kavatsite beach

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 57.20 m 2

Price: 86 000 € /// 1 503 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with sea view, 20 meters from the beach in Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 131.35 m 2

Price: 217 000 € /// 1 652 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Comfortable studio in a new building in Pomorie

Pomorie / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 46.78 m 2

Price: 84 204 € /// 1 800 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a wonderful complex next to Kavatsite beach, Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 57.58 m 2

Price: 92 000 € /// 1 598 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished one-bedroom apartment 150 m from Kavatsite beach, Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 63.75 m 2

Price: 98 000 € /// 1 537 €/m 2

Spacious apartments in a prestigious location in Evergr1n House 4, Al Satwa

Al Satwa / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 293 995 - 504 627

Prices per m²: 6 409 - 6 850 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Impressive penthouse with views of Vitosha Mountain and extras in Flora Park

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 176 m 2

Price: 1 200 000 € /// 6 818 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-bedroom apartment in an innovative complex with Act 16 in Boyana district

Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 212.60 m 2

Price: 510 240 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Four-bedroom apartment with three terraces in an innovative complex in Boyana district

Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 212.60 m 2

Price: 467 720 € /// 2 200 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

A functioning restaurant in a year-round complex next to Kavatsite beach, Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 425 m 2

Price: 380 000 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment with panoramic sea views in Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 114 m 2

Price: 250 000 € /// 2 193 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

Modern residential complex with elegant apartments and villas in Limassol

Limassol / Western Cyprus / Cyprus map

Building class: Luxurious

Property prices: 285 000 - 950 000

Prices per m²: 3 268 - 4 502 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished studio in a year-round complex in the central part of Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 56 m 2

Price: 61 900 € /// 1 105 €/m 2

Bright and spacious apartments in Le Blanc by Imtiaz, DLRC

Dubailand / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 206 732 - 319 359

Prices per m²: 1 846 - 4 168 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

Luxury apartments with sea views in Limassol

Limassol / Western Cyprus / Cyprus map

Building class: Luxurious

Property prices: 510 000 - 630 000

Prices per m²: 4 766 - 5 478 €/m 2

Apartments in the tallest twin residential towers in the world - Avior by Acube

Al Wasl / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map

Building class: Premium

Property prices: 733 971 - 5 032 210

Prices per m²: 8 196 - 13 870 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.