Properties and new construction projects in all over the world from top construction companies - Page 19

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-room apartment in a new building near Nestinarka beach

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 83.47 m 2

Price: 125 205 € /// 1 500 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with parking space in a new building near Nestinarka beach

Tsarevo / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 61.33 m 2

Price: 91 995 € /// 1 500 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Exclusive penthouse with 4 parking spaces included for sale in "Teatralna Park Residence"

Oborishte / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 348.96 m 2

Price: 2 263 760 € /// 6 487 €/m 2

Studios and apartments at Binghatti SkyTerraces - an impressive building in Motor City

Motor City / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 181 567 - 689 962

Prices per m²: 2 345 - 5 926 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious apartment in the elite Aspen Golf Resort complex, near Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 49.57 m 2

Price: 59 500 € /// 1 200 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Boutique studio with parking space and frontal view of Harmani beach in Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 56.80 m 2

Price: 160 000 € /// 2 817 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Stylish one-bedroom apartment with a veranda and a yard in the "Hristo Smirnenski" district

Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Area: 98.71 m 2

Price: 197 400 € /// 2 000 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with a yard and an included garage next to the park in the "Gorna Banya" district

Gorna Banya / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 73.20 m 2

Price: 218 525 € /// 2 985 €/m 2

COMPLETED
PROJECT

Single-family two-storey houses in the heart of St. St. Constantine and Elena

St. Constantine and Elena / Varna / Bulgaria map

Property prices: PRICE UPON REQUEST

Spacious two-bedroom apartments in Binghatti Cullinan in the elite Al Jaddaf neighborhood

Al Jaddaf / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 328 698 - 366 886

Prices per m²: 4 242 - 5 626 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Panoramic penthouse with frontal sea view on the first line in Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 182 m 2

Price: 660 000 € /// 3 626 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished studio in the main building of the Aspen Golf complex

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 38 m 2

Price: 39 000 € /// 1 026 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-story house with fireplace and two bedrooms in Strandzha Mountain, near Primorsko

Primorsko / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 127 m 2

Price: 140 000 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Compact studio in a mini-resort with swimming pools in Kosharitsa, near Sunny Beach

Kosharitsa / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 37 m 2

Price: 33 500 € /// 905 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a new residential complex surrounded by greenery, in Malinova Dolina

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 122.73 m 2

Price: 282 279 € /// 2 300 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New one-bedroom apartment in a residential complex with a large, lushly landscaped yard

Malinova Dolina / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 76.19 m 2

Price: 188 888 € /// 2 479 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Studio in the innovative "Kosher" complex on Bulgaria Blvd. - a small jewel with a big appeal

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 52 m 2

Price: 230 000 € /// 4 423 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Penthouse with sea views in a new gated complex near Balchik

Topola / Dobrich / Bulgaria map

Area: 210.47 m 2

Price: 250 000 € /// 1 188 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a new gated complex near Balchik

Topola / Dobrich / Bulgaria map

Area: 106.55 m 2

Price: 112 500 € /// 1 056 €/m 2

Spacious apartments near a prestigious golf course in Golf Vale, Emaar South

Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 257 711 - 1 185 470

Prices per m²: 3 990 - 4 198 €/m 2

Luxury studios and apartments in the energy-efficient Binghatti Etherea, JVC

Jumeirah Village Circle / Dubai / Emirate of Dubai / UAE map

Building class: High standard

Property prices: 179 226 - 421 709

Prices per m²: 3 412 - 5 772 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom unfurnished apartment with mountain views in Aspen Heights complex

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 67.64 m 2

Price: 50 524 € /// 747 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with two balconies, with panoramic views in Pirin Golf

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 82.85 m 2

Price: 140 000 € /// 1 690 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Sunny unfurnished apartment in Aspen Heights complex

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 67.59 m 2

Price: 48 461 € /// 717 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.