Properties and new construction projects in in Bulgaria from top construction companies - Page 8
Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area
SALE
PROJECT
Elegant one-bedroom apartment in a prestigious gated complex in the "Karshiyaka" district
Kurshiyaka / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map
Area: 67 m 2
Price: 166 000 € /// 2 478 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Three-room apartment at the foot of Vitosha, on Cherni Vrah Blvd.
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Luxurious
Area: 112.19 m 2
Price: 336 570 € /// 3 000 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-room apartment in a modern complex on Cherni Vrah Blvd. in Krastova Vada
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Building/complex class: Luxurious
Area: 117 m 2
Price: 379 900 € /// 3 247 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Turnkey one-bedroom apartment in a complex near the ski slopes of Pamporovo
Pamporovo / Smolyan / Bulgaria map
Area: 80.37 m 2
Price: 56 000 € /// 697 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with sea view in a gated complex in Sozopol
Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 85 m 2
Price: 102 500 € /// 1 206 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
First-class two-bedroom apartment in an elite complex in Dragalevtsi district
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 106 m 2
Price: 439 000 € /// 4 142 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in a modern residential complex in the Dragalevtsi district
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 174.61 m 2
Price: 456 169 € /// 2 613 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in a modern complex in the Dragalevtsi district
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 193.69 m 2
Price: 506 015 € /// 2 612 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a modern complex in the Dragalevtsi district
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 84.78 m 2
Price: 223 250 € /// 2 633 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Four-bedroom apartment in a modern complex in the Dragalevtsi district
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 239.62 m 2
Price: 586 170 € /// 2 446 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 112.23 m 2
Price: 285 000 € /// 2 539 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment in a complex with modern architecture in the Dragalevtsi district
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 103.12 m 2
Price: 266 000 € /// 2 580 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 168.77 m 2
Price: 448 928 € /// 2 660 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Apartment with three bedrooms and a spacious living room for sale in a gated complex
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 171 m 2
Price: 540 360 € /// 3 160 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Two-bedroom apartment for sale in a gated complex
Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 102.60 m 2
Price: 324 216 € /// 3 160 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment in a complex with a swimming pool next to Action Aquapark Sunny Beach
Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 67 m 2
Price: 74 900 € /// 1 118 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
A masterpiece above the city - an ultra-luxurious penthouse with a 360° panorama, on Bulgaria Blvd.
Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 311 m 2
Price: PRICE UPON REQUEST ///
SALE
PROJECT
One-bedroom apartment with a convenient location 600 m from the beach in Sunny Beach
Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map
Area: 70 m 2
Price: 86 000 € /// 1 229 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 79.60 m 2
Price: 218 500 € /// 2 745 €/m 2
SALE
PROJECT
Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 112.23 m 2
Price: 274 543 € /// 2 446 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Boutique two-bedroom apartment with designer interior and courtyard in KANSO
Pavlovo / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 144.72 m 2
Price: 480 000 € /// 3 317 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Boutique one-bedroom apartment with designer interior in KANSO
Pavlovo / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 72 m 2
Price: 250 000 € /// 3 472 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious apartment for sale with a yard and ACT 16 in Boyana district
Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 111 m 2
Price: 260 000 € /// 2 342 €/m 2
MANDATE
SALE
PROJECT
Spacious one-bedroom apartment for sale with a yard and ACT 16
Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map
Area: 111 m 2
Price: 260 000 € /// 2 342 €/m 2
Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features
Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.
You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.