Properties and new construction projects in in Bulgaria from top construction companies - Страница 7

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

Exclusive apartments in a new building on "Simeonovsko Shose" in the "Vitosha" district

Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building class: Standard

Property prices: 160 583 - 285 978(excluding VAT)

Prices per m²: 2 000 - 2 250 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)

Apartments in a new, multifunctional complex near the metro in the "Ovcha Kupel 1" district

Ovcha Kupel 1 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building class: High standard

Expected completion: April, 2028

Property prices: 154 000 - 685 000

Prices per m²: 2 000 - 2 700 €/m 2

Apartments in a new modern complex with a courtyard and views of Vitosha

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building class: High standard

Completion: November, 2026

Property prices: 181 636 - 310 135

Prices per m²: 2 680 - 2 873 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Modern three-room apartment with a sea view, in an elite building with a pool and spa

Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 130 m 2

Price: PRICE UPON REQUEST ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Excellent one-bedroom apartment with a sea view, in a luxury building with extras

Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 83.33 m 2

Price: PRICE UPON REQUEST ///

COMPLETED
PROJECT

Newly-built apartments in a luxury complex near the Rowing base

Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Building class: Standard

Date of completion: December, 2023

PROJECT

Boutique two-bedroom apartment with designer interior and courtyard in KANSO

Pavlovo / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 144.72 m 2

Price: 480 000 € /// 3 317 €/m 2

PROJECT

Boutique one-bedroom apartment with designer interior in KANSO

Pavlovo / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 72 m 2

Price: 250 000 € /// 3 472 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment on the first line of the sea in Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 93.98 m 2

Price: 234 950 € /// 2 500 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

South-facing one-bedroom apartment in a new energy-efficient class A building

Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 77.78 m 2

Price: 217 500 € /// 2 796 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in the Twin Park complex in the Hristo Smirnenski district

Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Area: 60 m 2

Price: 115 000 € /// 1 917 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a new boutique complex in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 54.63 m 2

Price: 110 000 € /// 2 014 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a maintenance-free building in Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 75 m 2

Price: 95 000 € /// 1 267 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Studio in a complex with a swimming pool 300 m from Kavatsi beach

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 43.73 m 2

Price: 57 900 € /// 1 324 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment in a luxury complex on the first line in Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 132.97 m 2

Price: 332 425 € /// 2 500 €/m 2

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 88.28 m 2

Price: 211 872 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New two-bedroom apartment in an energy-efficient class A building

Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 139.88 m 2

Price: 420 000 € /// 3 003 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New one-bedroom apartment in an energy-efficient class A building

Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 76.31 m 2

Price: 229 167 € /// 3 003 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-room apartment on the first line in Nessebar

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: High standard

Area: 132.97 m 2

Price: 319 128 € /// 2 400 €/m 2

Boutique building at the foot of Vitosha mountain - Boyana quarter

Boyana / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Property prices: 172 072 - 719 504(excluding VAT)

Prices per m²: 2 630 - 2 930 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

New one-bedroom apartment with a parking space in a modern complex in the "Hristo Smirnenski" district

Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Area: 76.05 m 2

Price: 154 000 € /// 2 025 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Brand new, excellent two-bedroom apartment with parking space next to Paradise Center

Hladilnika / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 122.01 m 2

Price: 540 000 € /// 4 426 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished one-bedroom apartment located near the ski lift in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 57 m 2

Price: 80 000 € /// 1 404 €/m 2

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 51.67 m 2

Price: 79 000 € /// 1 529 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.