Properties and new construction projects in in Bulgaria from top construction companies - Страница 7

Property listings in newly built buildings and complexes by established construction and development companies in the area

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

Exclusive apartments in a new building on "Simeonovsko Shose" in the "Vitosha" district

Vitosha / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building class: Standard

Property prices: 160 583 - 285 978(excluding VAT)

Prices per m²: 2 000 - 2 250 €/m 2 (excluding VAT)

Apartments in a new, multifunctional complex near the metro in the "Ovcha Kupel 1" district

Ovcha Kupel 1 / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building class: High standard

Expected completion: April, 2028

Property prices: 154 000 - 685 000

Prices per m²: 2 000 - 2 700 €/m 2

Apartments in a new modern complex with a courtyard and views of Vitosha

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Building class: High standard

Completion: November, 2026

Property prices: 181 636 - 310 135

Prices per m²: 2 680 - 2 873 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Modern three-room apartment with a sea view, in an elite building with a pool and spa

Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 130 m 2

Price: 229 000 € /// 1 762 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Excellent one-bedroom apartment with a sea view, in a luxury building with extras

Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 83.33 m 2

Price: 199 000 € /// 2 388 €/m 2

COMPLETED
PROJECT

Newly-built apartments in a luxury complex near the Rowing base

Hristo Smirnenski / Plovdiv / Plovdiv / Bulgaria map

Building class: Standard

Date of completion: December, 2023

PROJECT

Turnkey one-bedroom apartment in a complex near the ski slopes of Pamporovo

Pamporovo / Smolyan / Bulgaria map

Area: 80.37 m 2

Price: 56 000 € /// 697 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with sea view in a gated complex in Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 85 m 2

Price: 99 000 € /// 1 165 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

First-class two-bedroom apartment in an elite complex in Dragalevtsi district

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 106 m 2

Price: 439 000 € /// 4 142 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartments in a new residential complex with modern architecture and a peaceful environment in the Dragalevtsi district

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 174.61 m 2

Price: 456 169 € /// 2 613 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 193.69 m 2

Price: 506 015 € /// 2 612 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartments in a new residential complex with modern architecture and a peaceful environment in the Dragalevtsi district

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 84.78 m 2

Price: 223 250 € /// 2 633 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Four-bedroom apartments in a new residential complex with modern architecture and a peaceful environment in the Dragalevtsi district

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 239.62 m 2

Price: 586 170 € /// 2 446 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 112.23 m 2

Price: 285 000 € /// 2 539 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 103.12 m 2

Price: 266 000 € /// 2 580 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 168.77 m 2

Price: 448 928 € /// 2 660 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Apartment with three bedrooms and a spacious living room for sale in a gated complex

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 171 m 2

Price: 540 360 € /// 3 160 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Two-bedroom apartment for sale in a gated complex

Krustova Vada / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 102.60 m 2

Price: 324 216 € /// 3 160 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in a complex with a swimming pool next to Action Aquapark Sunny Beach

Sunny Beach / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 67 m 2

Price: 74 900 € /// 1 118 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

A masterpiece above the city - an ultra-luxurious penthouse with a 360° panorama, on Bulgaria Blvd.

Manastirski Livadi - East / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 311 m 2

Price: PRICE UPON REQUEST ///

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with a convenient location 600 m from the beach in Sunny Beach

Nessebar / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 70 m 2

Price: 86 000 € /// 1 229 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 79.60 m 2

Price: 218 500 € /// 2 745 €/m 2

NEW
LISTING
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Dragalevtsi / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 112.23 m 2

Price: 274 543 € /// 2 446 €/m 2

PROJECT

Boutique two-bedroom apartment with designer interior and courtyard in KANSO

Pavlovo / Sofia / Sofia / Bulgaria map

Area: 144.72 m 2

Price: 480 000 € /// 3 317 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.