Property offers in the Burgas region, Bulgaria for sale - Страница 19

Real estate offers in newly built projects by proven property developers in the area

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Three-room maisonette by the sea, next to Paradise Bay

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 130 m 2

Price: 250 000 € /// 1 923 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Attractive panoramic studio with sea views, near Sozopol

Sozopol / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 54 m 2

Price: 94 900 € /// 1 757 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Panoramic penthouse with five bedrooms and roof terrace with pool

Sveti Vlas / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 381.57 m 2

Price: 550 000 € /// 1 441 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Modern two-bedroom apartment in a luxury complex on the coast of the southern beaches in Pomorie

Pomorie / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 88 m 2

Price: 120 000 € /// 1 364 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Attractive one-bedroom apartment by the sea in the town of Chernomorets

Chernomorets / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 75.35 m 2

Price: 106 000 € /// 1 407 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment in an elite complex on the South beach in Pomorie

Pomorie / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 71.34 m 2

Price: 52 000 € /// 729 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Beachfront apartment with impressive sea views

Obzor / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 83 m 2

Price: 150 000 € /// 1 807 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Stylishly furnished apartment in Chernomorets seaside resort

Chernomorets / Burgas / Bulgaria map

Area: 120 m 2

Price: 259 900 € /// 2 166 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.