Property offers in the Blagoevgrad region, Bulgaria for sale - Страница 4

Real estate offers in newly built projects by proven property developers in the area

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Studio with balcony in a year-round complex in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 37.53 m 2

Price: 55 000 € /// 1 465 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished one-bedroom apartment with a fireplace in an elite complex in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 82.90 m 2

Price: 87 000 € /// 1 049 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Luxuriously furnished one-bedroom apartment in an elite complex in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 60.34 m 2

Price: 98 000 € /// 1 624 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Fully furnished one-bedroom apartment with balcony in a year-round complex in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 72.27 m 2

Price: 85 000 € /// 1 176 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Fully furnished studio with balcony in a year-round complex in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 41.87 m 2

Price: 55 000 € /// 1 314 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished studio in Aspen Valley complex, near Pirin Golf & Country Club

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 41 m 2

Price: 35 500 € /// 866 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

One-bedroom apartment with a large terrace in a luxury complex in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 73.89 m 2

Price: 92 363 € /// 1 250 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

South-facing two-bedroom apartment in the popular Belvedere Holiday Club in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 99.25 m 2

Price: 124 063 € /// 1 250 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE

Spacious two-bedroom apartment in Belvedere Holiday Club in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Building/complex class: Standard

Area: 110.99 m 2

Price: 138 738 € /// 1 250 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious one-bedroom apartment with fireplace in Pirin River Ski & Spa

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 85.66 m 2

Price: 70 000 € /// 817 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Cozy one-bedroom apartment meters away from the ski lift in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 78 m 2

Price: 105 000 € /// 1 346 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Renovated two-bedroom apartment with balcony for sale in a year-round complex

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 85.95 m 2

Price: 99 500 € /// 1 158 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Modernly furnished two-bedroom apartment for ski and SPA holidays in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 110 m 2

Price: 150 000 € /// 1 364 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished studio for sale located in Aspen Suites complex

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 45 m 2

Price: 43 000 € /// 956 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious suite with pool views and easy access to ski and spa resorts

Razlog / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 50 m 2

Price: 105 000 € /// 2 100 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Comfortable apartment in the elite Aspen Golf Resort complex, near Pirin Golf

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 47 m 2

Price: 53 000 € /// 1 128 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Exclusive house with its own mineral pool near Bansko

Banya / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 192 m 2

Price: 499 900 € ///

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious apartment with two bedrooms and two bathrooms for sale in the ski resort of Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 145.68 m 2

Price: 160 000 € /// 1 098 €/m 2

EXCLUSIVE
MANDATE
SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Furnished studio apartment in a luxury complex Lucky Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 42.12 m 2

Price: 69 000 € /// 1 638 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious and south-facing studio with balcony, meters from the ski lift in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 44 m 2

Price: 60 000 € /// 1 364 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious two-bedroom apartment near the cabin station of the lift in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 96 m 2

Price: 115 000 € /// 1 198 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Spacious holiday property with two bathrooms and three balconies, close to the gondola lift in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 168 m 2

Price: 135 000 € /// 804 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

One-bedroom apartment with a balcony meters from the ski lift in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 76.90 m 2

Price: 111 000 € /// 1 443 €/m 2

SECONDARY
SALE
COMPLETED
PROJECT

Luxuriously furnished studio in a year-round complex in Bansko

Bansko / Blagoevgrad / Bulgaria map

Area: 47.14 m 2

Price: 80 140 € /// 1 700 €/m 2

Subscribe for the latest offers and projects with similar features

Stonehard PREMIER is a consultancy company, part of LUXIMMO GROUP, specializing in the marketing and sales of new-build properties within high-value projects by reputable developers.
New property listings and projects are added to our portfolio every day, some of which may match your search criteria. That’s why we recommend subscribing to receive timely updates on every new property or project with similar features to those shown on this page.
You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferences and search criteria at any time.

You will receive by email every new property or project with similar features.

You can easily unsubscribe or adjust your preferred criteria at any time.